How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Freeman
Hannah Freeman

Partners of 
Hannah Freeman

Joseph Freeman

Married

1 child together

Hannah Freeman
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Freeman

Maiden name

Hannah Brewster

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1690

Date of death:

1750

Hannah Freeman Siblings

Jonathan Brewster

Brother

Hannah Freeman

Hannah Freeman

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1690

Died

1750

Hannah Freeman Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Freeman Children

Hannah Witter

born 1713, died 1759, age 46 (approx.)
with Joseph Freeman

Trivia

Hannah Freeman Family

Hannah Freeman's parents:

Hannah Freeman's father was Daniel Brewster Hannah Freeman's mother was Hannah Brewster


Hannah Freeman's children:

Hannah Freeman's daughter was Hannah Witter


Hannah Freeman's current partners:

Hannah Freeman's husband was Joseph Freeman


Hannah Freeman's siblings:

Hannah Freeman's brother was Jonathan Brewster


Hannah Freeman's nieces and nephews:

Hannah Freeman's nephew was Deacon Jonathan Brewster


Hannah Freeman's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Hannah Freeman's great nephew was Elisha Brewster


Hannah Freeman's grandparents:

Hannah Freeman's grandfather was Benjamin Brewster Hannah Freeman's grandmother was Ann Brewster


Hannah Freeman's great grandparents:

Hannah Freeman's great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Hannah Freeman's great grandmother was Lucretia Brewster   Hannah Freeman's great great grandfather was William Brewster Hannah Freeman's great great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Hannah Freeman's 3x great grandfather was William Brewster III Hannah Freeman's 3x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Hannah Freeman's grandchildren:

Hannah Freeman's granddaughter was Mary Spaulding


Hannah Freeman's great grandchildren:

Hannah Freeman's great grandson was Erastus Spalding   Hannah Freeman's great great granddaughter was Martha Garlinghouse   Hannah Freeman's 3x great granddaughter was Caroline Houghton   Hannah Freeman's 4x great granddaughter was Katharine Hepburn   Hannah Freeman's 5x great granddaughter was Katharine Hepburn Hannah Freeman's 5x great grandson was Thomas Hepburn Hannah Freeman's 5x great grandson was Richard Hepburn Hannah Freeman's 5x great grandson was Robert Hepburn Hannah Freeman's 5x great granddaughter was Marion Hepburn Hannah Freeman's 5x great granddaughter was Margaret Perry


Hannah Freeman's uncles and aunts:

Hannah Freeman's aunt was Mary Anne Fitch Hannah Freeman's aunt was Ann Coy Hannah Freeman's uncle was Jonathan Brewster Hannah Freeman's aunt-by-marriage was Judith Huntington Hannah Freeman's uncle was William Brewster Hannah Freeman's aunt-by-marriage was Patience Brewster Hannah Freeman's aunt was Ruth Adgate Hannah Freeman's uncle was Benjamin Brewster


Hannah Freeman's great uncles and aunts:

Hannah Freeman's great aunt was Mary Turner Hannah Freeman's great aunt was Ruth Hill Hannah Freeman's great aunt was Elizabeth Bradley Hannah Freeman's great aunt was Elizabeth Christophers Hannah Freeman's great aunt was Grace Wetherell Hannah Freeman's great aunt was Hannah Morgan


Hannah Freeman's cousins:

Hannah Freeman's cousin was Lucretia Brewster Hannah Freeman's cousin was Jonathan Brewster Hannah Freeman's cousin was Joseph Brewster Hannah Freeman's cousin was Mary Hammond Hannah Freeman's cousin was Sarah Cutler Hannah Freeman's cousin was Ebenezer Brewster


Hannah Freeman's first cousins once removed:

Hannah Freeman's first cousin once removed was Elijah Brewster Hannah Freeman's first cousin once removed was Jonathan B Brewster Hannah Freeman's first cousin once removed was Stephen Brewster Hannah Freeman's first cousin once removed was Jabez Brewster Hannah Freeman's first cousin once removed was Comfort Brewster Hannah Freeman's first cousin once removed was Lucretia Christophers


Hannah Freeman's second cousins:

Hannah Freeman's second cousin was Richard Christophers


Hannah Freeman's in laws:

Hannah Freeman's son in law was William Witter