How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Phyllis Stuart-Houston
Phyllis Stuart-Houston

Partners of 
Phyllis Stuart-Houston

William Patrick Stuart-Houston

Married

4 children together

1947

Phyllis Stuart-Houston
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Stuart-Houston

Maiden name

Phyllis Jean-Jacques

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1923

Birth place

Germany

Date of death:

2 Nov 2004

Phyllis Stuart-Houston

Phyllis Stuart-Houston

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1923

Died

2 Nov 2004

Phyllis Stuart-Houston Partner(s) Other Children

Phyllis Stuart-Houston Children

Alexander Adolf Stuart-Houston

born 1949, age 68 (approx.)
with William Patrick Stuart-Houston

Louis Stuart-Houston

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)
with William Patrick Stuart-Houston

Howard Stuart-Houston

born 1957, died 1989, age 32 (approx.)
with William Patrick Stuart-Houston

Brian Stuart-Houston

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with William Patrick Stuart-Houston

Trivia

Phyllis Stuart-Houston Family

Phyllis Stuart-Houston's children:

Phyllis Stuart-Houston's son is Alexander Adolf Stuart-Houston Phyllis Stuart-Houston's son is Louis Stuart-Houston Phyllis Stuart-Houston's son was Howard Stuart-Houston Phyllis Stuart-Houston's son is Brian Stuart-Houston


Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former partners:

Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband was William Patrick Stuart-Houston


Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former in laws:

Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband William Patrick Stuart-Houston's uncle in law was Adolf Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband William Patrick Stuart-Houston's aunt-by-marriage was Eva Braun, Eva Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former step-mother in law was Klara Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former grandfather in law was Alois Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former father in law was Alois Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former mother in law was Bridgid Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former step-mother in law was Anna Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former grandmother in law was Fanni Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former grandfather in law is William Dowling Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former half-brother in law was Heinz Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband William Patrick Stuart-Houston's aunt in law was Angela Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband William Patrick Stuart-Houston's uncle in law was Gustav Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband William Patrick Stuart-Houston's aunt in law was Ida Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband William Patrick Stuart-Houston's uncle in law was Otto Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband William Patrick Stuart-Houston's uncle in law was Edmund Hitler Phyllis Stuart-Houston's former husband William Patrick Stuart-Houston's aunt in law was Paula Wolff