How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lurena Householder
Lurena Householder

Partners of 
Lurena Householder

John Householder

Married

1 child together

Lurena Householder
Bio Details

Full name

Lurena Virginia Householder

Maiden name

Lurena Virginia Woodward

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1837

Date of death:

1928

Lurena Householder

Lurena Virginia Householder

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1837

Died

1928

Lurena Householder Partner(s) Other Children

Lurena Householder Children

Nina Hefner

born 1875, died 1837, age under a year old (approx.)
with John Householder

Trivia

Lurena Householder Family

Lurena Householder's parents:

Lurena Householder's father was Masury Woodward Lurena Householder's mother was Mary Woodward


Lurena Householder's children:

Lurena Householder's daughter was Nina Hefner


Lurena Householder's current partners:

Lurena Householder's husband was John Householder


Lurena Householder's grandparents:

Lurena Householder's grandfather was Asa Woodward Lurena Householder's grandmother was Ruth Woodward


Lurena Householder's great grandparents:

Lurena Householder's great grandfather was Joseph Woodward Lurena Householder's great grandmother was Mary Woodward   Lurena Householder's great great grandfather was James Bradford Lurena Householder's great great grandmother was Susanna Bradford   Lurena Householder's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Bradford Lurena Householder's 3x great grandmother was Anne Bradford   Lurena Householder's 4x great grandfather was William Bradford Lurena Householder's 4x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Lurena Householder's 5x great grandfather was William Bradford Lurena Householder's 5x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Lurena Householder's grandchildren:

Lurena Householder's grandson was Glenn Hefner


Lurena Householder's great grandchildren:

Lurena Householder's great grandson was Hugh Hefner Lurena Householder's great grandson was Keith Hefner   Lurena Householder's great great granddaughter is Christie Hefner Lurena Householder's great great grandson is David Gunn Lurena Householder's great great grandson is Marston Hefner Lurena Householder's great great grandson is Cooper Hefner


Lurena Householder's in laws:

Lurena Householder's son in law was James Hefner