How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Woodward
Mary Woodward

Partners of 
Mary Woodward

Masury Woodward

Married

1 child together

Mary Woodward
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Woodward

Maiden name

Mary Wright

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1805

Date of death:

1884

Mary Woodward

Mary Woodward

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1805

Died

1884

Mary Woodward Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Woodward Children

Lurena Householder

born 1837, died 1928, age 91 (approx.)
with Masury Woodward

Trivia

Mary Woodward Family

Mary Woodward's children:

Mary Woodward's daughter was Lurena Householder


Mary Woodward's current partners:

Mary Woodward's husband was Masury Woodward


Mary Woodward's grandchildren:

Mary Woodward's granddaughter was Nina Hefner


Mary Woodward's great grandchildren:

Mary Woodward's great grandson was Glenn Hefner   Mary Woodward's great great grandson was Hugh Hefner Mary Woodward's great great grandson was Keith Hefner   Mary Woodward's 3x great granddaughter is Christie Hefner Mary Woodward's 3x great grandson is David Gunn Mary Woodward's 3x great grandson is Marston Hefner Mary Woodward's 3x great grandson is Cooper Hefner


Mary Woodward's in laws:

Mary Woodward's father in law was Asa Woodward Mary Woodward's mother in law was Ruth Woodward Mary Woodward's grandfather in law was Joseph Woodward Mary Woodward's grandmother in law was Mary Woodward Mary Woodward's son in law was John Householder