How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ruth Woodward
Partner of 
Ruth Woodward

Ruth Woodward

Ruth Woodward

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1770

Died

1853

Ruth Woodward
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Woodward

Maiden name

Ruth Joy

Gender

Male

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1770

Date of death:

1853

Partners of 
Ruth Woodward

Asa Woodward

Married

1 child together

Ruth Woodward Children

Masury Woodward

born 1802, died 1891, age 89 (approx.)
with Asa Woodward

Ruth Woodward Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Ruth Woodward Family

Ruth Woodward's children:

Ruth Woodward's son was Masury Woodward


Ruth Woodward's current partners:

Ruth Woodward's husband was Asa Woodward


Ruth Woodward's grandchildren:

Ruth Woodward's granddaughter was Lurena Householder


Ruth Woodward's great grandchildren:

Ruth Woodward's great granddaughter was Nina Hefner   Ruth Woodward's great great grandson was Glen Hefner   Ruth Woodward's 3x great grandson is Hugh Hefner Ruth Woodward's 3x great grandson is Keith Hefner   Ruth Woodward's 4x great granddaughter is Christie Hefner Ruth Woodward's 4x great grandson is David Hefner Ruth Woodward's 4x great grandson is Marston Hefner Ruth Woodward's 4x great grandson is Cooper Hefner


Ruth Woodward's in laws:

Ruth Woodward's father in law was Joseph Woodward Ruth Woodward's mother in law was Mary Woodward Ruth Woodward's grandfather in law was James Bradford Ruth Woodward's grandmother in law was Susanna Bradford Ruth Woodward's daughter in law was Mary Woodward