How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Woodward
Mary Woodward

Partners of 
Mary Woodward

Joseph Woodward

Married

1 child together

Mary Woodward
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Woodward

Maiden name

Mary Bradford

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1729

Date of death:

1806

Mary Woodward

Mary Woodward

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1729

Died

1806

Mary Woodward Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Woodward Children

Asa Woodward

born 1760, died 1837, age 77 (approx.)
with Joseph Woodward

Trivia

Mary Woodward Family

Mary Woodward's parents:

Mary Woodward's father was James Bradford Mary Woodward's mother was Susanna Bradford


Mary Woodward's children:

Mary Woodward's son was Asa Woodward


Mary Woodward's current partners:

Mary Woodward's husband was Joseph Woodward


Mary Woodward's grandparents:

Mary Woodward's grandfather was Thomas Bradford Mary Woodward's grandmother was Anne Bradford


Mary Woodward's great grandparents:

Mary Woodward's great grandfather was William Bradford Mary Woodward's great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Mary Woodward's great great grandfather was William Bradford Mary Woodward's great great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Mary Woodward's grandchildren:

Mary Woodward's grandson was Masury Woodward


Mary Woodward's great grandchildren:

Mary Woodward's great granddaughter was Lurena Householder   Mary Woodward's great great granddaughter was Nina Hefner   Mary Woodward's 3x great grandson was Glen Hefner   Mary Woodward's 4x great grandson is Hugh Hefner Mary Woodward's 4x great grandson is Keith Hefner   Mary Woodward's 5x great granddaughter is Christie Hefner Mary Woodward's 5x great grandson is David Hefner Mary Woodward's 5x great grandson is Marston Hefner Mary Woodward's 5x great grandson is Cooper Hefner


Mary Woodward's uncles and aunts:

Mary Woodward's aunt was Jerusha Newcomb Mary Woodward's uncle-by-marriage was Hezekiah Newcomb


Mary Woodward's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Woodward's great aunt was Mary Bradford Mary Woodward's great uncle was John Bradford Mary Woodward's great uncle was William Bradford Mary Woodward's great aunt was Mercy Steele Mary Woodward's great aunt was Alice Fitch Mary Woodward's great aunt was Hannah Ripley Mary Woodward's great aunt was Melatiah Steele Mary Woodward's great aunt was Samuel Bradford Mary Woodward's great aunt was Sarah Baker


Mary Woodward's cousins:

Mary Woodward's cousin was Silas Newcomb Mary Woodward's cousin was Peter Newcomb Mary Woodward's cousin was Thomas Newcomb Mary Woodward's cousin was Elizabeth Barstow Mary Woodward's cousin was Jerushe Cleveland Mary Woodward's cousin was Samuel Newcomb Mary Woodward's cousin was Jemima Kinney Mary Woodward's cousin was James Newcomb


Mary Woodward's first cousins once removed:

Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Hezekiah Newcomb Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Jemima Clark Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Joseph Newcomb Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Thomas Steel Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Abiel Webster Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Daniel Steele Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Eliphalet Steele Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Alice Edgerton Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Hannah Webb Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Faith Bingham Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Joshua Ripley II Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Margaret Seabury Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Leah Bradford Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Rachel Tracy Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Hezekiah Ripley Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was David Ripley Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Irene Manning Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Ann Wheat Mary Woodward's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Brown


Mary Woodward's second cousins:

Mary Woodward's second cousin was Jerusha Mills Mary Woodward's second cousin was Samuel Steele Mary Woodward's second cousin was Susanna Hosmer Mary Woodward's second cousin was Mary Abbe Mary Woodward's second cousin was Phinehas Ripley Mary Woodward's second cousin was Hannah Ripley Mary Woodward's second cousin was Nathaniel Ripley Mary Woodward's second cousin was Elizabeth Alden Mary Woodward's second cousin was Joshua Ripley Mary Woodward's second cousin was Ebenezer Ripley Mary Woodward's second cousin was William Ripley Mary Woodward's second cousin was John Ripley


Mary Woodward's in laws:

Mary Woodward's son in law was Ruth Woodward