How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susanna Bradford
Susanna Bradford

Partners of 
Susanna Bradford

James Bradford

Married

1 child together

Susanna Bradford
Bio Details

Full name

Susanna Bradford

Maiden name

Susanna Adams

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1693

Date of death:

1752

Susanna Bradford

Susanna Bradford

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1693

Died

1752

Susanna Bradford Partner(s) Other Children

Susanna Bradford Children

Mary Woodward

born 1729, died 1806, age 77 (approx.)
with James Bradford

Trivia

Susanna Bradford Family

Susanna Bradford's children:

Susanna Bradford's daughter was Mary Woodward


Susanna Bradford's current partners:

Susanna Bradford's husband was James Bradford


Susanna Bradford's grandchildren:

Susanna Bradford's grandson was Asa Woodward


Susanna Bradford's great grandchildren:

Susanna Bradford's great grandson was Masury Woodward   Susanna Bradford's great great granddaughter was Lurena Householder   Susanna Bradford's 3x great granddaughter was Nina Hefner   Susanna Bradford's 4x great grandson was Glen Hefner   Susanna Bradford's 5x great grandson is Hugh Hefner Susanna Bradford's 5x great grandson is Keith Hefner   Susanna Bradford's 6x great granddaughter is Christie Hefner Susanna Bradford's 6x great grandson is David Hefner Susanna Bradford's 6x great grandson is Marston Hefner Susanna Bradford's 6x great grandson is Cooper Hefner


Susanna Bradford's in laws:

Susanna Bradford's father in law was Thomas Bradford Susanna Bradford's mother in law was Anne Bradford Susanna Bradford's grandfather in law was William Bradford Susanna Bradford's grandmother in law was Alice Bradford Susanna Bradford's sister in law was Jerusha Newcomb Susanna Bradford's brother in law-by-marriage was Hezekiah Newcomb Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's aunt in law was Mary Bradford Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's uncle in law was John Bradford Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's uncle in law was William Bradford Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's aunt in law was Mercy Steele Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's uncle-by-marriage was Samuel Steele Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's aunt in law was Alice Fitch Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's aunt in law was Hannah Ripley Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's uncle-by-marriage was Joshua Ripley Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's aunt in law was Melatiah Steele Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's aunt in law was Samuel Bradford Susanna Bradford's husband James Bradford's aunt in law was Sarah Baker Susanna Bradford's son in law was Joseph Woodward