How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Bradford
Anne Bradford

Partners of 
Anne Bradford

Thomas Bradford

Married

2 children together

Anne Bradford
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Bradford

Maiden name

Anne Raymond

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1664

Date of death:

1705

Anne Bradford

Anne Bradford

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1664

Died

1705

Anne Bradford Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Bradford Children

James Bradford

born 1689, died 1762, age 73 (approx.)
with Thomas Bradford

Jerusha Newcomb

born 1692, died 1739, age 46
with Thomas Bradford

Trivia

Anne Bradford Family

Anne Bradford's children:

Anne Bradford's son was James Bradford Anne Bradford's daughter was Jerusha Newcomb


Anne Bradford's current partners:

Anne Bradford's husband was Thomas Bradford


Anne Bradford's grandchildren:

Anne Bradford's granddaughter was Mary Woodward Anne Bradford's grandson was Silas Newcomb Anne Bradford's grandson was Peter Newcomb Anne Bradford's grandson was Thomas Newcomb Anne Bradford's granddaughter was Elizabeth Barstow Anne Bradford's granddaughter was Jerushe Cleveland Anne Bradford's grandson was Samuel Newcomb Anne Bradford's granddaughter was Jemima Kinney Anne Bradford's grandson was James Newcomb


Anne Bradford's great grandchildren:

Anne Bradford's great grandson was Asa Woodward Anne Bradford's great grandson was Hezekiah Newcomb Anne Bradford's great granddaughter was Jemima Clark Anne Bradford's great grandson was Joseph Newcomb   Anne Bradford's great great grandson was Masury Woodward Anne Bradford's great great grandson was Hezekiah Newcomb Anne Bradford's great great granddaughter was Lydia Graves Anne Bradford's great great grandson was William Newcomb Anne Bradford's great great grandson was Dalton Newcomb   Anne Bradford's 3x great granddaughter was Lurena Householder Anne Bradford's 3x great grandson was George Graves Anne Bradford's 3x great grandson was Warren Graves Anne Bradford's 3x great grandson was Alvin Graves   Anne Bradford's 4x great granddaughter was Nina Hefner Anne Bradford's 4x great grandson was Albert Graves   Anne Bradford's 5x great grandson was Glen Hefner Anne Bradford's 5x great granddaughter was Eva Price   Anne Bradford's 6x great grandson is Hugh Hefner Anne Bradford's 6x great grandson is Keith Hefner Anne Bradford's 6x great granddaughter was Sarah Jane Lithgow   Anne Bradford's 7x great grandson is John Lithgow Anne Bradford's 7x great granddaughter is Christie Hefner Anne Bradford's 7x great grandson is David Hefner Anne Bradford's 7x great grandson is Marston Hefner Anne Bradford's 7x great grandson is Cooper Hefner Anne Bradford's 7x great grandson is Robin Lithgow Anne Bradford's 7x great grandson is David Lithgow Anne Bradford's 7x great granddaughter is Sarah Jane Bokaer   Anne Bradford's 8x great grandson is Ian Lithgow Anne Bradford's 8x great granddaughter is Phoebe Lithgow Anne Bradford's 8x great grandson is Nathan Lithgow


Anne Bradford's in laws:

Anne Bradford's step-mother in law was Dorothy Bradford Anne Bradford's grandfather in law was William Bradford Anne Bradford's father in law was William Bradford Anne Bradford's mother in law was Alice Bradford Anne Bradford's step-father in law was Edward Southworth Anne Bradford's grandmother in law was Alice Bradford Anne Bradford's sister in law was Mary Bradford Anne Bradford's brother in law was John Bradford Anne Bradford's brother in law was William Bradford Anne Bradford's sister in law was Mercy Steele Anne Bradford's brother in law-by-marriage was Samuel Steele Anne Bradford's sister in law was Alice Fitch Anne Bradford's sister in law was Hannah Ripley Anne Bradford's brother in law-by-marriage was Joshua Ripley Anne Bradford's sister in law was Melatiah Steele Anne Bradford's sister in law was Samuel Bradford Anne Bradford's sister in law was Sarah Baker Anne Bradford's husband Thomas Bradford's uncle in law was John Bradford Anne Bradford's husband Thomas Bradford's uncle in law was Joseph Bradford Anne Bradford's daughter in law was Susanna Bradford Anne Bradford's son in law was Hezekiah Newcomb