How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Content Holmes
Content Holmes

Partners of 
Content Holmes

Content Holmes
Bio Details

Full name

Content Holmes

Maiden name

Content Sylvester

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1705

Date of death:

1766

Content Holmes Siblings

Mary Rider

Sister

Content Holmes

Content Holmes

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1705

Died

1766

Trivia

Content Holmes Family

Content Holmes's parents:

Content Holmes's father was Joseph Sylvester Content Holmes's mother was Hannah Sylvester


Content Holmes's siblings:

Content Holmes's sister was Mary Rider


Content Holmes's nieces and nephews:

Content Holmes's niece was Maria Fuller


Content Holmes's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Content Holmes's great nephew was Consider Fuller


Content Holmes's grandparents:

Content Holmes's grandfather was Joseph Bartlett Content Holmes's grandmother was Hannah Bartlett


Content Holmes's great grandparents:

Content Holmes's great grandfather was Robert Bartlett Content Holmes's great grandmother was Mary Bartlett   Content Holmes's great great grandfather was Richard Warren Content Holmes's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Content Holmes's uncles and aunts:

Content Holmes's uncle was Robert Bartlett Content Holmes's uncle was Joseph Bartlett Content Holmes's aunt was Mary Barnes Content Holmes's aunt was Sarah Holmes


Content Holmes's great uncles and aunts:

Content Holmes's great aunt was Rebecca Harlow Content Holmes's great uncle was Benjamin Bartlett Content Holmes's great aunt was Mary Morey Content Holmes's great aunt was Sarah Ryder Content Holmes's great aunt was Elizabeth Sprague Content Holmes's great aunt was Lydia Bartlett


Content Holmes's first cousins once removed:

Content Holmes's first cousin once removed was Samuel Harlow Content Holmes's first cousin once removed was Rebekah Cushman Content Holmes's first cousin once removed was William Harlow


Content Holmes's second cousins:

Content Holmes's second cousin was Isaac Cushman Content Holmes's second cousin was Rebecca Mitchell Content Holmes's second cousin was Mary Waterman Content Holmes's second cousin was Sarah Bryant Content Holmes's second cousin was Ichabod Cushman Content Holmes's second cousin was Fear Sturtevant