How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Holmes
Sarah Holmes

Partners of 
Sarah Holmes

Sarah Holmes
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Holmes

Maiden name

Sarah Bartlett

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1675

Date of death:

1714

Sarah Holmes Siblings

Robert Bartlett

Brother

Joseph Bartlett

Brother

Hannah Sylvester

Sister

Mary Barnes

Sister

Sarah Holmes

Sarah Holmes

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1675

Died

1714

Trivia

Sarah Holmes Family

Sarah Holmes's parents:

Sarah Holmes's father was Joseph Bartlett Sarah Holmes's mother was Hannah Bartlett


Sarah Holmes's siblings:

Sarah Holmes's brother was Robert Bartlett Sarah Holmes's brother was Joseph Bartlett Sarah Holmes's sister was Hannah Sylvester Sarah Holmes's sister was Mary Barnes


Sarah Holmes's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Holmes's niece was Mary Rider Sarah Holmes's niece was Content Holmes


Sarah Holmes's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah Holmes's great niece was Maria Fuller


Sarah Holmes's grandparents:

Sarah Holmes's grandfather was Robert Bartlett Sarah Holmes's grandmother was Mary Bartlett


Sarah Holmes's great grandparents:

Sarah Holmes's great grandfather was Richard Warren Sarah Holmes's great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Sarah Holmes's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Holmes's aunt was Rebecca Harlow Sarah Holmes's uncle-by-marriage was William Harlow Sarah Holmes's uncle was Benjamin Bartlett Sarah Holmes's aunt was Mary Morey Sarah Holmes's aunt was Sarah Ryder Sarah Holmes's aunt was Elizabeth Sprague Sarah Holmes's aunt was Lydia Bartlett


Sarah Holmes's great uncles and aunts:

Sarah Holmes's great aunt was Anna Little Sarah Holmes's great aunt was Sarah Cooke Sarah Holmes's great aunt was Elizabeth Church Sarah Holmes's great aunt was Abigail Snow Sarah Holmes's great uncle was Nathaniel Warren Sarah Holmes's great uncle was Joseph Warren


Sarah Holmes's cousins:

Sarah Holmes's cousin was Samuel Harlow Sarah Holmes's cousin was Rebekah Cushman Sarah Holmes's cousin was William Harlow


Sarah Holmes's first cousins once removed:

Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Isaac Cushman Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Rebecca Mitchell Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Mary Waterman Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Bryant Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Ichabod Cushman Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Fear Sturtevant Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Esther Taber Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was John Cooke Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Wilcox Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Mary Taber Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Mercy West Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Joseph Church Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Hobart Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Church Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Church Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Charles Church Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Caleb Church Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Abigail Thaxter Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Burroughs Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Deborah White Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Mary Church Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Lydia Skiffe Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Josiah Snow Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Waterman Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Abigail Foord Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Richard Warren Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Blackwell Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Doty Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Alice Gibbs Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was Mercy Delano Sarah Holmes's first cousin once removed was James Warren


Sarah Holmes's second cousins:

Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Esther Perry Sarah Holmes's second cousin was John Hathaway Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Sarah Hathaway Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Hannah Cadman Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Lydia Sisson Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Mary Hammond Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Thomas Hathaway Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Jonathan Hathaway Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Susanna Head Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Joseph Church Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Mary Wood Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Deborah Throope Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Abigail Simmons Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Abigail Smith Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Deborah Presbury Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Mary Chipman Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Jonathan Delano Jr. Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Jabez Delano Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Mercy Hatch Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Susannah Nye Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Nathaniel Delano Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Jethro Delano Sarah Holmes's second cousin was Thomas Delano