How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Barnes
Mary Barnes

Partners of 
Mary Barnes

Mary Barnes
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Barnes

Maiden name

Mary Bartlett

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1672

Date of death:

1726

Mary Barnes Siblings

Robert Bartlett

Brother

Joseph Bartlett

Brother

Hannah Sylvester

Sister

Sarah Holmes

Sister

Mary Barnes

Mary Barnes

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1672

Died

1726

Trivia

Mary Barnes Family

Mary Barnes's parents:

Mary Barnes's father was Joseph Bartlett Mary Barnes's mother was Hannah Bartlett


Mary Barnes's siblings:

Mary Barnes's brother was Robert Bartlett Mary Barnes's brother was Joseph Bartlett Mary Barnes's sister was Hannah Sylvester Mary Barnes's sister was Sarah Holmes


Mary Barnes's nieces and nephews:

Mary Barnes's niece was Mary Rider Mary Barnes's niece was Content Holmes


Mary Barnes's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Barnes's great niece was Maria Fuller


Mary Barnes's grandparents:

Mary Barnes's grandfather was Robert Bartlett Mary Barnes's grandmother was Mary Bartlett


Mary Barnes's great grandparents:

Mary Barnes's great grandfather was Richard Warren Mary Barnes's great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Mary Barnes's uncles and aunts:

Mary Barnes's aunt was Rebecca Harlow Mary Barnes's uncle-by-marriage was William Harlow Mary Barnes's uncle was Benjamin Bartlett Mary Barnes's aunt was Mary Morey Mary Barnes's aunt was Sarah Ryder Mary Barnes's aunt was Elizabeth Sprague Mary Barnes's aunt was Lydia Bartlett


Mary Barnes's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Barnes's great aunt was Anna Little Mary Barnes's great aunt was Sarah Cooke Mary Barnes's great aunt was Elizabeth Church Mary Barnes's great aunt was Abigail Snow Mary Barnes's great uncle was Nathaniel Warren Mary Barnes's great uncle was Joseph Warren


Mary Barnes's cousins:

Mary Barnes's cousin was Samuel Harlow Mary Barnes's cousin was Rebekah Cushman Mary Barnes's cousin was William Harlow


Mary Barnes's first cousins once removed:

Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Isaac Cushman Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Rebecca Mitchell Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Mary Waterman Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Bryant Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Ichabod Cushman Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Fear Sturtevant Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Esther Taber Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was John Cooke Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Wilcox Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Mary Taber Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Mercy West Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Joseph Church Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Hobart Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Church Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Church Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Charles Church Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Caleb Church Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Abigail Thaxter Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Burroughs Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Deborah White Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Mary Church Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Lydia Skiffe Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Josiah Snow Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Waterman Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Abigail Foord Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Richard Warren Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Sarah Blackwell Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Doty Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Alice Gibbs Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was Mercy Delano Mary Barnes's first cousin once removed was James Warren


Mary Barnes's second cousins:

Mary Barnes's second cousin was Esther Perry Mary Barnes's second cousin was John Hathaway Mary Barnes's second cousin was Sarah Hathaway Mary Barnes's second cousin was Hannah Cadman Mary Barnes's second cousin was Lydia Sisson Mary Barnes's second cousin was Mary Hammond Mary Barnes's second cousin was Thomas Hathaway Mary Barnes's second cousin was Jonathan Hathaway Mary Barnes's second cousin was Susanna Head Mary Barnes's second cousin was Joseph Church Mary Barnes's second cousin was Mary Wood Mary Barnes's second cousin was Deborah Throope Mary Barnes's second cousin was Abigail Simmons Mary Barnes's second cousin was Abigail Smith Mary Barnes's second cousin was Deborah Presbury Mary Barnes's second cousin was Mary Chipman Mary Barnes's second cousin was Jonathan Delano Jr. Mary Barnes's second cousin was Jabez Delano Mary Barnes's second cousin was Mercy Hatch Mary Barnes's second cousin was Susannah Nye Mary Barnes's second cousin was Nathaniel Delano Mary Barnes's second cousin was Jethro Delano Mary Barnes's second cousin was Thomas Delano