How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Bartlett
Hannah Bartlett

Partners of 
Hannah Bartlett

Joseph Bartlett

Married

5 children together

1662

Hannah Bartlett
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Bartlett

Maiden name

Hannah Pope

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1638

Date of death:

1710

Hannah Bartlett

Hannah Bartlett

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1638

Died

1710

Hannah Bartlett Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Bartlett Children

Robert Bartlett

born 1663, died 1718, age 55 (approx.)
with Joseph Bartlett

Joseph Bartlett

born 1665, died 1703, age 38 (approx.)
with Joseph Bartlett

Hannah Sylvester

born 1669, died 1723, age 54 (approx.)
with Joseph Bartlett

Mary Barnes

born 1672, died 1726, age 54 (approx.)
with Joseph Bartlett

Sarah Holmes

born 1675, died 1714, age 39 (approx.)
with Joseph Bartlett

Trivia

Hannah Bartlett Family

Hannah Bartlett's children:

Hannah Bartlett's son was Robert Bartlett Hannah Bartlett's son was Joseph Bartlett Hannah Bartlett's daughter was Hannah Sylvester Hannah Bartlett's daughter was Mary Barnes Hannah Bartlett's daughter was Sarah Holmes


Hannah Bartlett's current partners:

Hannah Bartlett's husband was Joseph Bartlett


Hannah Bartlett's grandchildren:

Hannah Bartlett's granddaughter was Mary Rider Hannah Bartlett's granddaughter was Content Holmes


Hannah Bartlett's great grandchildren:

Hannah Bartlett's great granddaughter was Maria Fuller   Hannah Bartlett's great great grandson was Consider Fuller   Hannah Bartlett's 3x great granddaughter was Lucinda Tewksbury   Hannah Bartlett's 4x great granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer   Hannah Bartlett's 5x great grandson was George Gere   Hannah Bartlett's 6x great grandson was Albert Gere   Hannah Bartlett's 7x great grandson is Homer Gere   Hannah Bartlett's 8x great grandson is Richard Gere   Hannah Bartlett's 9x great grandson is Homer Gere


Hannah Bartlett's in laws:

Hannah Bartlett's grandfather in law was Richard Warren Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's uncle-by-marriage was John Cooke Hannah Bartlett's father in law was Robert Bartlett Hannah Bartlett's mother in law was Mary Bartlett Hannah Bartlett's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Warren Hannah Bartlett's sister in law was Rebecca Harlow Hannah Bartlett's brother in law-by-marriage was William Harlow Hannah Bartlett's brother in law was Benjamin Bartlett Hannah Bartlett's sister in law was Mary Morey Hannah Bartlett's sister in law was Sarah Ryder Hannah Bartlett's sister in law was Elizabeth Sprague Hannah Bartlett's sister in law was Lydia Bartlett Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's aunt in law was Anna Little Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's aunt in law was Sarah Cooke Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's aunt in law was Elizabeth Church Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Church Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's aunt in law was Abigail Snow Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's uncle-by-marriage was Anthony Snow Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's uncle in law was Nathaniel Warren Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Warren Hannah Bartlett's husband Joseph Bartlett's uncle in law was Joseph Warren Hannah Bartlett's son in law was Joseph Sylvester