How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Sprague
Elizabeth Sprague

Partners of 
Elizabeth Sprague

Elizabeth Sprague
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Sprague

Maiden name

Elizabeth Bartlett

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1641

Date of death:

1713

Elizabeth Sprague Siblings

Rebecca Harlow

Sister

Benjamin Bartlett

Brother

Mary Morey

Sister

Sarah Ryder

Sister

Joseph Bartlett

Brother

Lydia Bartlett

Sister

Elizabeth Sprague

Elizabeth Sprague

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1641

Died

1713

Trivia

Elizabeth Sprague Family

Elizabeth Sprague's parents:

Elizabeth Sprague's father was Robert Bartlett Elizabeth Sprague's mother was Mary Bartlett


Elizabeth Sprague's siblings:

Elizabeth Sprague's sister was Rebecca Harlow Elizabeth Sprague's brother was Benjamin Bartlett Elizabeth Sprague's sister was Mary Morey Elizabeth Sprague's sister was Sarah Ryder Elizabeth Sprague's brother was Joseph Bartlett Elizabeth Sprague's sister was Lydia Bartlett


Elizabeth Sprague's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Sprague's nephew was Samuel Harlow Elizabeth Sprague's niece was Rebekah Cushman Elizabeth Sprague's nephew was William Harlow Elizabeth Sprague's nephew was Robert Bartlett Elizabeth Sprague's nephew was Joseph Bartlett Elizabeth Sprague's niece was Hannah Sylvester Elizabeth Sprague's niece was Mary Barnes Elizabeth Sprague's niece was Sarah Holmes


Elizabeth Sprague's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Sprague's great nephew was Isaac Cushman Elizabeth Sprague's great niece was Rebecca Mitchell Elizabeth Sprague's great niece was Mary Waterman Elizabeth Sprague's great niece was Sarah Bryant Elizabeth Sprague's great nephew was Ichabod Cushman Elizabeth Sprague's great niece was Fear Sturtevant Elizabeth Sprague's great niece was Mary Rider Elizabeth Sprague's great niece was Content Holmes


Elizabeth Sprague's grandparents:

Elizabeth Sprague's grandfather was Richard Warren Elizabeth Sprague's grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Elizabeth Sprague's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Sprague's uncle-by-marriage was John Cooke Elizabeth Sprague's aunt was Anna Little Elizabeth Sprague's aunt was Sarah Cooke Elizabeth Sprague's aunt was Elizabeth Church Elizabeth Sprague's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Church Elizabeth Sprague's aunt was Abigail Snow Elizabeth Sprague's uncle-by-marriage was Anthony Snow Elizabeth Sprague's uncle was Nathaniel Warren Elizabeth Sprague's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Warren Elizabeth Sprague's uncle was Joseph Warren


Elizabeth Sprague's cousins:

Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Esther Taber Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Sarah Hathaway Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was John Cooke Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Elizabeth Wilcox Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Mary Taber Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Mercy West Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Joseph Church Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Elizabeth Hobart Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Benjamin Church Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Nathaniel Church Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Charles Church Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Caleb Church Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Abigail Thaxter Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Sarah Burroughs Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Deborah White Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Mary Church Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Lydia Skiffe Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Josiah Snow Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Sarah Waterman Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Abigail Foord Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Richard Warren Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Sarah Blackwell Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Elizabeth Doty Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Alice Gibbs Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was Mercy Delano Elizabeth Sprague's cousin was James Warren


Elizabeth Sprague's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Esther Perry Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was John Hathaway Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Hannah Cadman Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Lydia Sisson Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Mary Hammond Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Thomas Hathaway Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Hathaway Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Susanna Head Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Joseph Church Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Mary Wood Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Deborah Throope Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Abigail Simmons Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Abigail Smith Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Deborah Presbury Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Mary Chipman Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Delano Jr. Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Jabez Delano Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Mercy Hatch Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Susannah Nye Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Delano Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Jethro Delano Elizabeth Sprague's first cousin once removed was Thomas Delano