How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Ryder
Sarah Ryder

Partners of 
Sarah Ryder

Sarah Ryder
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Ryder

Maiden name

Sarah Bartlett

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1636

Date of death:

1680

Sarah Ryder Siblings

Rebecca Harlow

Sister

Benjamin Bartlett

Brother

Mary Morey

Sister

Joseph Bartlett

Brother

Elizabeth Sprague

Sister

Lydia Bartlett

Sister

Sarah Ryder

Sarah Ryder

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1636

Died

1680

Trivia

Sarah Ryder Family

Sarah Ryder's parents:

Sarah Ryder's father was Robert Bartlett Sarah Ryder's mother was Mary Bartlett


Sarah Ryder's siblings:

Sarah Ryder's sister was Rebecca Harlow Sarah Ryder's brother was Benjamin Bartlett Sarah Ryder's sister was Mary Morey Sarah Ryder's brother was Joseph Bartlett Sarah Ryder's sister was Elizabeth Sprague Sarah Ryder's sister was Lydia Bartlett


Sarah Ryder's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Ryder's nephew was Samuel Harlow Sarah Ryder's niece was Rebekah Cushman Sarah Ryder's nephew was William Harlow Sarah Ryder's nephew was Robert Bartlett Sarah Ryder's nephew was Joseph Bartlett Sarah Ryder's niece was Hannah Sylvester Sarah Ryder's niece was Mary Barnes Sarah Ryder's niece was Sarah Holmes


Sarah Ryder's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah Ryder's great nephew was Isaac Cushman Sarah Ryder's great niece was Rebecca Mitchell Sarah Ryder's great niece was Mary Waterman Sarah Ryder's great niece was Sarah Bryant Sarah Ryder's great nephew was Ichabod Cushman Sarah Ryder's great niece was Fear Sturtevant Sarah Ryder's great niece was Mary Rider Sarah Ryder's great niece was Content Holmes


Sarah Ryder's grandparents:

Sarah Ryder's grandfather was Richard Warren Sarah Ryder's grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Sarah Ryder's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Ryder's uncle-by-marriage was John Cooke Sarah Ryder's aunt was Anna Little Sarah Ryder's aunt was Sarah Cooke Sarah Ryder's aunt was Elizabeth Church Sarah Ryder's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Church Sarah Ryder's aunt was Abigail Snow Sarah Ryder's uncle-by-marriage was Anthony Snow Sarah Ryder's uncle was Nathaniel Warren Sarah Ryder's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Warren Sarah Ryder's uncle was Joseph Warren


Sarah Ryder's cousins:

Sarah Ryder's cousin was Esther Taber Sarah Ryder's cousin was Sarah Hathaway Sarah Ryder's cousin was John Cooke Sarah Ryder's cousin was Elizabeth Wilcox Sarah Ryder's cousin was Mary Taber Sarah Ryder's cousin was Mercy West Sarah Ryder's cousin was Joseph Church Sarah Ryder's cousin was Elizabeth Hobart Sarah Ryder's cousin was Benjamin Church Sarah Ryder's cousin was Nathaniel Church Sarah Ryder's cousin was Charles Church Sarah Ryder's cousin was Caleb Church Sarah Ryder's cousin was Abigail Thaxter Sarah Ryder's cousin was Sarah Burroughs Sarah Ryder's cousin was Deborah White Sarah Ryder's cousin was Mary Church Sarah Ryder's cousin was Lydia Skiffe Sarah Ryder's cousin was Josiah Snow Sarah Ryder's cousin was Sarah Waterman Sarah Ryder's cousin was Abigail Foord Sarah Ryder's cousin was Richard Warren Sarah Ryder's cousin was Sarah Blackwell Sarah Ryder's cousin was Elizabeth Doty Sarah Ryder's cousin was Alice Gibbs Sarah Ryder's cousin was Mercy Delano Sarah Ryder's cousin was James Warren


Sarah Ryder's first cousins once removed:

Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Esther Perry Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was John Hathaway Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Hannah Cadman Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Lydia Sisson Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Mary Hammond Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Thomas Hathaway Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Hathaway Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Susanna Head Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Joseph Church Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Mary Wood Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Deborah Throope Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Abigail Simmons Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Abigail Smith Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Deborah Presbury Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Mary Chipman Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Delano Jr. Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Jabez Delano Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Mercy Hatch Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Susannah Nye Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Delano Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Jethro Delano Sarah Ryder's first cousin once removed was Thomas Delano