How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Little
Anna Little

Partners of 
Anna Little

Anna Little
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Little

Maiden name

Anna Warren

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1612

Date of death:

1675

Anna Little Siblings

Mary Bartlett

Sister

Sarah Cooke

Sister

Elizabeth Church

Sister

Abigail Snow

Sister

Nathaniel Warren

Brother

Joseph Warren

Brother

Anna Little

Anna Little

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1612

Died

1675

Trivia

Anna Little Family

Anna Little's parents:

Anna Little's father was Richard Warren Anna Little's mother was Elizabeth Warren


Anna Little's siblings:

Anna Little's sister was Mary Bartlett Anna Little's sister was Sarah Cooke Anna Little's sister was Elizabeth Church Anna Little's sister was Abigail Snow Anna Little's brother was Nathaniel Warren Anna Little's brother was Joseph Warren


Anna Little's nieces and nephews:

Anna Little's niece was Rebecca Harlow Anna Little's nephew was Benjamin Bartlett Anna Little's niece was Mary Morey Anna Little's niece was Sarah Ryder Anna Little's nephew was Joseph Bartlett Anna Little's niece was Elizabeth Sprague Anna Little's niece was Lydia Bartlett Anna Little's niece was Esther Taber Anna Little's niece was Sarah Hathaway Anna Little's nephew was John Cooke Anna Little's niece was Elizabeth Wilcox Anna Little's niece was Mary Taber Anna Little's niece was Mercy West Anna Little's nephew was Joseph Church Anna Little's niece was Elizabeth Hobart Anna Little's nephew was Benjamin Church Anna Little's nephew was Nathaniel Church Anna Little's nephew was Charles Church Anna Little's nephew was Caleb Church Anna Little's niece was Abigail Thaxter Anna Little's niece was Sarah Burroughs Anna Little's niece was Deborah White Anna Little's niece was Mary Church Anna Little's niece was Lydia Skiffe Anna Little's nephew was Josiah Snow Anna Little's niece was Sarah Waterman Anna Little's niece was Abigail Foord Anna Little's nephew was Richard Warren Anna Little's niece was Sarah Blackwell Anna Little's niece was Elizabeth Doty Anna Little's niece was Alice Gibbs Anna Little's niece was Mercy Delano Anna Little's nephew was James Warren


Anna Little's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Anna Little's great nephew was Samuel Harlow Anna Little's great niece was Rebekah Cushman Anna Little's great nephew was William Harlow Anna Little's great nephew was Robert Bartlett Anna Little's great nephew was Joseph Bartlett Anna Little's great niece was Hannah Sylvester Anna Little's great niece was Mary Barnes Anna Little's great niece was Sarah Holmes Anna Little's great niece was Esther Perry Anna Little's great nephew was John Hathaway Anna Little's great niece was Sarah Hathaway Anna Little's great niece was Hannah Cadman Anna Little's great niece was Lydia Sisson Anna Little's great niece was Mary Hammond Anna Little's great nephew was Thomas Hathaway Anna Little's great nephew was Jonathan Hathaway Anna Little's great niece was Susanna Head Anna Little's great nephew was Joseph Church Anna Little's great niece was Mary Wood Anna Little's great niece was Deborah Throope Anna Little's great niece was Abigail Simmons Anna Little's great niece was Abigail Smith Anna Little's great niece was Deborah Presbury Anna Little's great niece was Mary Chipman Anna Little's great nephew was Jonathan Delano Jr. Anna Little's great nephew was Jabez Delano Anna Little's great niece was Mercy Hatch Anna Little's great niece was Susannah Nye Anna Little's great nephew was Nathaniel Delano Anna Little's great nephew was Jethro Delano Anna Little's great nephew was Thomas Delano