How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patricia McGinley
Patricia McGinley

Partners of 
Patricia McGinley

Ronald McKenzie

Divorced

3 children together

Mac McGinley

Relationship

6 children together

Patricia McGinley
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Mary McGinley

Maiden name

Pat Shaw

Gender

Female

Date of death:

11 Apr 2000

Place of death

Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK

Cause of death

Septicamia and Pneumonia

Patricia McGinley Siblings

Bob Shaw

Brother

Teresa Shaw

Sister

Gordon Shaw

Brother

Neville Shaw

Brother

Kim Woodburn's Mother
Patricia McGinley

Patricia Mary McGinley

Died

11 Apr 2000

Patricia McGinley Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia McGinley Children

Richard McGinley

with Mac McGinley

Neil McGinley

with Mac McGinley

Rosemary McGinley

with Mac McGinley

Caroline McGinley

with Mac McGinley

Janet McGinley

with Mac McGinley

Penny McGinley

with Mac McGinley

Gloria McKenzie

born 1940, age 77 (approx.)
with Ronald McKenzie

Kim Woodburn

born 1942, age 75
with Ronald McKenzie

TV Presenter for How Clean is Your House

Rob McKenzie

born 1946, age 71 (approx.)
with Ronald McKenzie

Trivia

Patricia McGinley Family

Patricia McGinley's parents:

Patricia McGinley's father is Robert Shaw Patricia McGinley's mother was Mary Shaw


Patricia McGinley's children:

Patricia McGinley's daughter is Kim Woodburn Patricia McGinley's son is Richard McGinley Patricia McGinley's son is Neil McGinley Patricia McGinley's daughter is Rosemary McGinley Patricia McGinley's daughter is Caroline McGinley Patricia McGinley's daughter is Janet McGinley Patricia McGinley's daughter is Penny McGinley Patricia McGinley's daughter is Gloria McKenzie Patricia McGinley's son is Rob McKenzie


Patricia McGinley's current partners:

Patricia McGinley's husband was Ronald McKenzie Patricia McGinley had a relationship with Mac McGinley


Patricia McGinley's siblings:

Patricia McGinley's brother is Bob Shaw Patricia McGinley's sister is Teresa Shaw Patricia McGinley's brother is Gordon Shaw Patricia McGinley's brother is Neville Shaw


Patricia McGinley's grandchildren:

Patricia McGinley's grandson was Baby McKenzie


Patricia McGinley's in laws:

Patricia McGinley's son in law is Peter Woodburn


Patricia McGinley's former in laws:

Patricia McGinley's former son in law is Ken