How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kim Woodburn
Kim Woodburn

Partners of 
Kim Woodburn

Peter Woodburn

Married

1979

Ken

Divorced

married 1972
divorce 1975

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Kim Woodburn
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Mary Woodburn

Maiden name

Pat McKenzie

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Wednesday 25 Mar 1942

Birth place

Dunbar Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK

Occupations

TV Personality

Model

Housekeeper

Knittwear Designer

Factory Worker

Make Up Counter Assistant

Pantomime Performer (2007)

Born blind in her right eye
Kim gave birth to a stillborn baby boy when she was young and alone and buried the child in her local park and never told anyone for years.

Kim Woodburn Siblings

Richard McGinley

Half-brother

other parent: Mac McGinley

Neil McGinley

Half-brother

other parent: Mac McGinley

Rosemary McGinley

Half-sister

other parent: Mac McGinley

Caroline McGinley

Half-sister

other parent: Mac McGinley

Janet McGinley

Half-sister

other parent: Mac McGinley

Penny McGinley

Half-sister

other parent: Mac McGinley

Gloria McKenzie

Sister

Rob McKenzie

Brother

TV Presenter for How Clean is Your House
Kim Woodburn

Patricia Mary Woodburn

Age

75

Born

Wednesday 25 Mar 1942

Kim Woodburn Partner(s) Other Children

Kim Woodburn Children

Baby McKenzie

born 1965, died 1965, age under a month old (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Kim Woodburn Family

Kim Woodburn's parents:

Kim Woodburn's father is Ronald McKenzie Kim Woodburn's mother was Patricia McGinley


Kim Woodburn's children:

Kim Woodburn's son was Baby McKenzie


Kim Woodburn's current partners:

Kim Woodburn's husband is Peter Woodburn


Kim Woodburn's former partners:

Kim Woodburn's former husband is Ken


Kim Woodburn's siblings:

Kim Woodburn's half-brother is Richard McGinley Kim Woodburn's half-brother is Neil McGinley Kim Woodburn's half-sister is Rosemary McGinley Kim Woodburn's half-sister is Caroline McGinley Kim Woodburn's half-sister is Janet McGinley Kim Woodburn's half-sister is Penny McGinley Kim Woodburn's sister is Gloria McKenzie Kim Woodburn's brother is Rob McKenzie


Kim Woodburn's grandparents:

Kim Woodburn's grandfather is Robert Shaw Kim Woodburn's grandmother was Mary Shaw


Kim Woodburn's uncles and aunts:

Kim Woodburn's uncle is Bob Shaw Kim Woodburn's aunt is Teresa Shaw Kim Woodburn's uncle is Gordon Shaw Kim Woodburn's uncle is Neville Shaw


Kim Woodburn FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2017 - series 19

2017

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2017

Austin Armacost 2017

Coleen Nolan 2017

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2009 - Series 9

Other people in this association:

Katie Price 2009

George Hamilton 2009

Lucy Benjamin 2009

more...