How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Cooke
Elizabeth Cooke

Partners of 
Elizabeth Cooke

Francis Cooke

Married

2 Aug 1687

Elizabeth Cooke
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Cooke

Maiden name

Elizabeth Lathem

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1665

Date of death:

1730

Elizabeth Cooke

Elizabeth Cooke

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1665

Died

1730

Trivia

Elizabeth Cooke Family

Elizabeth Cooke's current partners:

Elizabeth Cooke's husband was Francis Cooke


Elizabeth Cooke's in laws:

Elizabeth Cooke's grandfather in law was Francis Cooke Elizabeth Cooke's grandfather in law was Stephen Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle in law was John Cooke Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Constance Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle in law was Giles Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle in law was Damaris Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle in law was Oceanus Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's father in law was Jacob Cooke Elizabeth Cooke's mother in law was Damaris Cooke Elizabeth Cooke's step-mother in law was Mary Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's grandmother in law was Hester Cooke Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Jane Mitchell Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle-by-marriage was Mr. Mitchell Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Cooke Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle in law was Josiah Cooke Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Elizabeth Cooke Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Hester Wright Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Wright Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Mary Tomson Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle-by-marriage was John Tomson Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Elizabeth Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt-by-marriage was Catherine Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle in law was Caleb Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's uncle in law was Caleb Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Deborah Ring Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Ruth Hopkins Elizabeth Cooke's husband Francis Cooke's aunt in law was Elizabeth Hopkins