How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Soule
Rebecca Soule

Partners of 
Rebecca Soule

John Soule

Married

10 children together

Rebecca Soule
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Soule

Maiden name

Rebecca Simmons

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1635

Date of death:

1678

Rebecca Soule

Rebecca Soule

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1635

Died

1678

Rebecca Soule Partner(s) Other Children

Rebecca Soule Children

Rebecca Weston

born 1656, died 1732, age 76 (approx.)
with John Soule

Sarah Wright

born 1659, died 1693, age 34 (approx.)
with John Soule

James Soule

born 1659, died 1744, age 84
with John Soule

Rachel Cobb

born 1662, died 1727, age 65 (approx.)
with John Soule

Benjamin Soule

born 1665, died 1729, age 64 (approx.)
with John Soule

Moses Soule

born 1669, died 1748, age 79 (approx.)
with John Soule

Joshua Soule

born 1671, died 1767, age 96 (approx.)
with John Soule

John Soule

born 1674, died 1743, age 69 (approx.)
with John Soule

Joseph Soule

born 1679, died 1763, age 84 (approx.)
with John Soule

Josiah Soule

born 1679, died 1764, age 85 (approx.)
with John Soule

Trivia

Rebecca Soule Family

Rebecca Soule's children:

Rebecca Soule's daughter was Rebecca Weston Rebecca Soule's daughter was Sarah Wright Rebecca Soule's son was James Soule Rebecca Soule's daughter was Rachel Cobb Rebecca Soule's son was Benjamin Soule Rebecca Soule's son was Moses Soule Rebecca Soule's son was Joshua Soule Rebecca Soule's son was John Soule Rebecca Soule's son was Joseph Soule Rebecca Soule's son was Josiah Soule


Rebecca Soule's current partners:

Rebecca Soule's husband was John Soule


Rebecca Soule's grandchildren:

Rebecca Soule's granddaughter was Sarah Fuller Rebecca Soule's grandson was Zachariah Soule Rebecca Soule's granddaughter was Hannah Samson Rebecca Soule's granddaughter was Sarah Soule Rebecca Soule's granddaughter was Deborah Fuller Rebecca Soule's grandson was Benjamin Soule Rebecca Soule's grandson was Ebenezer Soule


Rebecca Soule's great grandchildren:

Rebecca Soule's great grandson was Archippus Fuller Rebecca Soule's great granddaughter was Sarah Tinkham Rebecca Soule's great grandson was Ephraim Soule Rebecca Soule's great granddaughter was Eunice Tinkham   Rebecca Soule's great great grandson was Consider Fuller Rebecca Soule's great great granddaughter was Sarah Churchill Rebecca Soule's great great grandson was Nathan Tinkham Rebecca Soule's great great granddaughter was Isaiah Tinkham Rebecca Soule's great great grandson was Zenas Tinkham   Rebecca Soule's 3x great granddaughter was Lucinda Tewksbury Rebecca Soule's 3x great grandson was Zenas Tinkham Rebecca Soule's 3x great grandson was Isaiah Tinkham Rebecca Soule's 3x great granddaughter was Sarah Brownell Rebecca Soule's 3x great grandson was Noah Tinkham Rebecca Soule's 3x great granddaughter was Susannah Child Rebecca Soule's 3x great grandson was Ellis Tinkham Rebecca Soule's 3x great grandson was Daniel Tinkham Rebecca Soule's 3x great granddaughter was Celia Snow   Rebecca Soule's 4x great granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer Rebecca Soule's 4x great grandson was Orlando Child Rebecca Soule's 4x great grandson was David Child Rebecca Soule's 4x great granddaughter was Alice Leonard   Rebecca Soule's 5x great grandson was George Gere Rebecca Soule's 5x great granddaughter was Susan McCord Rebecca Soule's 5x great granddaughter was Lucinda Elliott Rebecca Soule's 5x great grandson was David Child   Rebecca Soule's 6x great grandson was Albert Gere Rebecca Soule's 6x great grandson was Orin L. McCord Rebecca Soule's 6x great grandson was Wilmot J. McCord Rebecca Soule's 6x great grandson was Warren C. McCord Rebecca Soule's 6x great grandson was Charles McCord Rebecca Soule's 6x great grandson was Frank P. McCord   Rebecca Soule's 7x great grandson is Homer Gere Rebecca Soule's 7x great granddaughter was Hazel Van Dyke   Rebecca Soule's 8x great grandson is Richard Gere Rebecca Soule's 8x great grandson is Dick Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 8x great grandson is Jerry Van Dyke   Rebecca Soule's 9x great grandson is Homer Gere Rebecca Soule's 9x great grandson is Chris Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 9x great granddaughter is Barry Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 9x great granddaughter is Carrie McNally Rebecca Soule's 9x great granddaughter is Stacy Van Dyke   Rebecca Soule's 10x great granddaughter was Jessica Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 10x great grandson is Carey Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 10x great grandson is Shane Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 10x great grandson is Wes Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 10x great granddaughter is Taryn Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 10x great granddaughter is Kristen McNally Rebecca Soule's 10x great grandson is Tyler McNally   Rebecca Soule's 11x great granddaughter is Ava Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 11x great granddaughter is Gracie Van Dyke Rebecca Soule's 11x great granddaughter is Jane Van Dyke


Rebecca Soule's in laws:

Rebecca Soule's father in law was George Soule Rebecca Soule's mother in law was Mary Soule Rebecca Soule's son in law was Adam Wright Rebecca Soule's daughter in law was Lydia Soule Rebecca Soule's daughter in law was Sarah Soule