How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Soule
Mary Soule

Partners of 
Mary Soule

George Soule

Married

1 child together

Mary Soule
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Soule

Maiden name

Mary Buckett

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1602

Date of death:

1676

Mary Soule

Mary Soule

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1602

Died

1676

Mary Soule Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Soule Children

John Soule

born 1632, died 1707, age 75 (approx.)
with George Soule

Trivia

Mary Soule Family

Mary Soule's children:

Mary Soule's son was John Soule


Mary Soule's current partners:

Mary Soule's husband was George Soule


Mary Soule's grandchildren:

Mary Soule's granddaughter was Rebecca Weston Mary Soule's granddaughter was Sarah Wright Mary Soule's grandson was James Soule Mary Soule's granddaughter was Rachel Cobb Mary Soule's grandson was Benjamin Soule Mary Soule's grandson was Moses Soule Mary Soule's grandson was Joshua Soule Mary Soule's grandson was John Soule Mary Soule's grandson was Joseph Soule Mary Soule's grandson was Josiah Soule


Mary Soule's great grandchildren:

Mary Soule's great granddaughter was Sarah Fuller Mary Soule's great grandson was Zachariah Soule Mary Soule's great granddaughter was Hannah Samson Mary Soule's great granddaughter was Sarah Soule Mary Soule's great granddaughter was Deborah Fuller Mary Soule's great grandson was Benjamin Soule Mary Soule's great grandson was Ebenezer Soule   Mary Soule's great great grandson was Archippus Fuller Mary Soule's great great granddaughter was Sarah Tinkham Mary Soule's great great grandson was Ephraim Soule Mary Soule's great great granddaughter was Eunice Tinkham   Mary Soule's 3x great grandson was Consider Fuller Mary Soule's 3x great granddaughter was Sarah Churchill Mary Soule's 3x great grandson was Nathan Tinkham Mary Soule's 3x great granddaughter was Isaiah Tinkham Mary Soule's 3x great grandson was Zenas Tinkham   Mary Soule's 4x great granddaughter was Lucinda Tewksbury Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Zenas Tinkham Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Isaiah Tinkham Mary Soule's 4x great granddaughter was Sarah Brownell Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Noah Tinkham Mary Soule's 4x great granddaughter was Susannah Child Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Ellis Tinkham Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Daniel Tinkham Mary Soule's 4x great granddaughter was Celia Snow   Mary Soule's 5x great granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer Mary Soule's 5x great grandson was Orlando Child Mary Soule's 5x great grandson was David Child Mary Soule's 5x great granddaughter was Alice Leonard   Mary Soule's 6x great grandson was George Gere Mary Soule's 6x great granddaughter was Susan McCord Mary Soule's 6x great granddaughter was Lucinda Elliott Mary Soule's 6x great grandson was David Child   Mary Soule's 7x great grandson was Albert Gere Mary Soule's 7x great grandson was Orin L. McCord Mary Soule's 7x great grandson was Wilmot J. McCord Mary Soule's 7x great grandson was Warren C. McCord Mary Soule's 7x great grandson was Charles McCord Mary Soule's 7x great grandson was Frank P. McCord   Mary Soule's 8x great grandson is Homer Gere Mary Soule's 8x great granddaughter was Hazel Van Dyke   Mary Soule's 9x great grandson is Richard Gere Mary Soule's 9x great grandson is Dick Van Dyke Mary Soule's 9x great grandson is Jerry Van Dyke   Mary Soule's 10x great grandson is Homer Gere Mary Soule's 10x great grandson is Chris Van Dyke Mary Soule's 10x great granddaughter is Barry Van Dyke Mary Soule's 10x great granddaughter is Carrie McNally Mary Soule's 10x great granddaughter is Stacy Van Dyke   Mary Soule's 11x great granddaughter was Jessica Van Dyke Mary Soule's 11x great grandson is Carey Van Dyke Mary Soule's 11x great grandson is Shane Van Dyke Mary Soule's 11x great grandson is Wes Van Dyke Mary Soule's 11x great granddaughter is Taryn Van Dyke Mary Soule's 11x great granddaughter is Kristen McNally Mary Soule's 11x great grandson is Tyler McNally   Mary Soule's 12x great granddaughter is Ava Van Dyke Mary Soule's 12x great granddaughter is Gracie Van Dyke Mary Soule's 12x great granddaughter is Jane Van Dyke


Mary Soule's in laws:

Mary Soule's daughter in law was Rebecca Soule