How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Wright
Sarah Wright

Partners of 
Sarah Wright

Adam Wright

Married

1 child together

Sarah Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Wright

Maiden name

Sara Soule

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1659

Date of death:

16 Mar 1693

Sarah Wright Siblings

Rebecca Weston

Sister

James Soule

Brother

Rachel Cobb

Sister

Benjamin Soule

Brother

Moses Soule

Brother

Joshua Soule

Brother

John Soule

Brother

Joseph Soule

Brother

Josiah Soule

Brother

Sarah Wright

Sarah Wright

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1659

Died

16 Mar 1693

Sarah Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Wright Children

Sarah Fuller

born 1693, died 1726, age 33 (approx.)
with Adam Wright

Trivia

Sarah Wright Family

Sarah Wright's parents:

Sarah Wright's father was John Soule Sarah Wright's mother was Rebecca Soule


Sarah Wright's children:

Sarah Wright's daughter was Sarah Fuller


Sarah Wright's current partners:

Sarah Wright's husband was Adam Wright


Sarah Wright's siblings:

Sarah Wright's sister was Rebecca Weston Sarah Wright's brother was James Soule Sarah Wright's sister was Rachel Cobb Sarah Wright's brother was Benjamin Soule Sarah Wright's brother was Moses Soule Sarah Wright's brother was Joshua Soule Sarah Wright's brother was John Soule Sarah Wright's brother was Joseph Soule Sarah Wright's brother was Josiah Soule


Sarah Wright's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Wright's nephew was Zachariah Soule Sarah Wright's niece was Hannah Samson Sarah Wright's niece was Sarah Soule Sarah Wright's niece was Deborah Fuller Sarah Wright's nephew was Benjamin Soule Sarah Wright's nephew was Ebenezer Soule


Sarah Wright's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah Wright's great niece was Sarah Tinkham Sarah Wright's great nephew was Ephraim Soule Sarah Wright's great niece was Eunice Tinkham


Sarah Wright's grandparents:

Sarah Wright's grandfather was George Soule Sarah Wright's grandmother was Mary Soule


Sarah Wright's grandchildren:

Sarah Wright's grandson was Archippus Fuller


Sarah Wright's great grandchildren:

Sarah Wright's great grandson was Consider Fuller   Sarah Wright's great great granddaughter was Lucinda Tewksbury   Sarah Wright's 3x great granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer   Sarah Wright's 4x great grandson was George Gere   Sarah Wright's 5x great grandson was Albert Gere   Sarah Wright's 6x great grandson is Homer Gere   Sarah Wright's 7x great grandson is Richard Gere   Sarah Wright's 8x great grandson is Homer Gere


Sarah Wright's in laws:

Sarah Wright's grandfather in law was Francis Cooke Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's uncle in law was John Cooke Sarah Wright's father in law was Richard Wright Sarah Wright's mother in law was Hester Wright Sarah Wright's grandmother in law was Hester Cooke Sarah Wright's sister in law was Esther Tinkham Sarah Wright's brother in law-by-marriage was Ephraim Tinkham Sarah Wright's brother in law was Isaac Wright Sarah Wright's brother in law was John Wright Sarah Wright's sister in law was Mary Price Sarah Wright's brother in law was Samuel Wright Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's aunt in law was Jane Mitchell Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's uncle-by-marriage was Mr. Mitchell Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Cooke Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's uncle in law was Josiah Cooke Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's aunt in law was Elizabeth Cooke Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's uncle in law was Jacob Cooke Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's aunt-by-marriage was Damaris Cooke Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's aunt in law was Mary Tomson Sarah Wright's husband Adam Wright's uncle-by-marriage was John Tomson Sarah Wright's son in law was Seth Fuller