How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hazel Gere
Hazel Gere

Partners of 
Hazel Gere

Albert Gere

Married

1 child together

Hazel Gere
Bio Details

Full name

Hazel Marjorie Gere

Maiden name

Hazel Marjorie Snover

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1882

Date of death:

1935

Hazel Gere

Hazel Marjorie Gere

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1882

Died

1935

Hazel Gere Partner(s) Other Children

Hazel Gere Children

Homer Gere

born 1922, age 95 (approx.)
with Albert Gere

Trivia

Hazel Gere Family

Hazel Gere's children:

Hazel Gere's son is Homer Gere


Hazel Gere's current partners:

Hazel Gere's husband was Albert Gere


Hazel Gere's grandchildren:

Hazel Gere's grandson is Richard Gere


Hazel Gere's great grandchildren:

Hazel Gere's great grandson is Homer Gere


Hazel Gere's in laws:

Hazel Gere's father in law was George Gere Hazel Gere's mother in law was Mary Gere Hazel Gere's grandfather in law was Albert Geer Hazel Gere's grandmother in law was Sarah E. Geer