How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucinda Tewksbury
 Lucinda Tewksbury

Partners of 
Lucinda Tewksbury

Jonathan Tewksbury

Married

1 child together

Lucinda Tewksbury
Bio Details

Full name

Lucinda Tewksbury

Maiden name

Lucinda Fuller

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1792

Date of death:

1880

 Lucinda Tewksbury

Lucinda Tewksbury

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1792

Died

1880

Lucinda Tewksbury Partner(s) Other Children

Lucinda Tewksbury Children

Sarah E. Geer

born 1825, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Jonathan Tewksbury

Trivia

Lucinda Tewksbury Family

Lucinda Tewksbury's parents:

Lucinda Tewksbury's father was Consider Fuller Lucinda Tewksbury's mother was Ruth Fuller


Lucinda Tewksbury's children:

Lucinda Tewksbury's daughter was Sarah E. Geer


Lucinda Tewksbury's current partners:

Lucinda Tewksbury's husband was Jonathan Tewksbury


Lucinda Tewksbury's grandparents:

Lucinda Tewksbury's grandfather was Elkanah Elms Lucinda Tewksbury's grandmother was Sarah Elms Lucinda Tewksbury's grandfather was Archippus Fuller Lucinda Tewksbury's grandmother was Maria Fuller


Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandparents:

Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandfather was Ignatius Elms Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandmother was Sarah Elms Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandfather was Samuel Rider Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandmother was Mary Rider Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandfather was Seth Fuller Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandmother was Sarah Fuller   Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandfather was Ebenezer Bennett Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandmother was Ruth Bennett Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandfather was Joseph Sylvester Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandmother was Hannah Sylvester Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandfather was Adam Wright Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandmother was Sarah Wright Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandfather was Samuel Fuller III Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandmother was Mercy Fuller   Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandfather was Samuel Eaton Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandfather was Francis Coombes Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandmother was Mary Coombes Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandfather was Joseph Bartlett Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandmother was Hannah Bartlett Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandfather was John Soule Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandmother was Rebecca Soule Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandfather was Richard Wright Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandmother was Hester Wright Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandmother was Martha Eaton Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandfather was Samuel Fuller II Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Fuller   Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandfather was George Soule Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandfather was Francis Billington Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandfather was Francis Eaton Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Eaton Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandfather was Samuel Fuller Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandfather was John Coombs Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Coombs Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandfather was Robert Bartlett Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandmother was Mary Bartlett Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandmother was Mary Soule Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandmother was Hester Cooke Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandmother was Christian Billington Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandmother was Bridget Fuller   Lucinda Tewksbury's 5x great grandfather was Degory Priest Lucinda Tewksbury's 5x great grandfather was Richard Warren Lucinda Tewksbury's 5x great grandfather was John Billington Lucinda Tewksbury's 5x great grandmother was Eleanor Armstrong Lucinda Tewksbury's 5x great grandmother was Sarah Priest Lucinda Tewksbury's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren   Lucinda Tewksbury's 6x great grandfather was Edward Allerton Lucinda Tewksbury's 6x great grandmother was Rose Allerton


Lucinda Tewksbury's grandchildren:

Lucinda Tewksbury's grandson was George Gere


Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandchildren:

Lucinda Tewksbury's great grandson was Albert Gere   Lucinda Tewksbury's great great grandson is Homer Gere   Lucinda Tewksbury's 3x great grandson is Richard Gere   Lucinda Tewksbury's 4x great grandson is Homer Gere


Lucinda Tewksbury's in laws:

Lucinda Tewksbury's son in law was Albert Geer