How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruth Fuller
Ruth Fuller

Partners of 
Ruth Fuller

Consider Fuller

Married

1 child together

Ruth Fuller
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Fuller

Maiden name

Ruth Elms

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1758

Date of death:

1845

Ruth Fuller

Ruth Fuller

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1758

Died

1845

Ruth Fuller Partner(s) Other Children

Ruth Fuller Children

Lucinda Tewksbury

born 1792, died 1880, age 88 (approx.)
with Consider Fuller

Trivia

Ruth Fuller Family

Ruth Fuller's parents:

Ruth Fuller's father was Elkanah Elms Ruth Fuller's mother was Sarah Elms


Ruth Fuller's children:

Ruth Fuller's daughter was Lucinda Tewksbury


Ruth Fuller's current partners:

Ruth Fuller's husband was Consider Fuller


Ruth Fuller's grandparents:

Ruth Fuller's grandfather was Ignatius Elms Ruth Fuller's grandmother was Sarah Elms


Ruth Fuller's great grandparents:

Ruth Fuller's great grandfather was Ebenezer Bennett Ruth Fuller's great grandmother was Ruth Bennett   Ruth Fuller's great great grandfather was Francis Coombes Ruth Fuller's great great grandmother was Mary Coombes   Ruth Fuller's 3x great grandfather was John Coombs Ruth Fuller's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Coombs   Ruth Fuller's 4x great grandfather was Degory Priest Ruth Fuller's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Priest   Ruth Fuller's 5x great grandfather was Edward Allerton Ruth Fuller's 5x great grandmother was Rose Allerton


Ruth Fuller's grandchildren:

Ruth Fuller's granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer


Ruth Fuller's great grandchildren:

Ruth Fuller's great grandson was George Gere   Ruth Fuller's great great grandson was Albert Gere   Ruth Fuller's 3x great grandson is Homer Gere   Ruth Fuller's 4x great grandson is Richard Gere   Ruth Fuller's 5x great grandson is Homer Gere


Ruth Fuller's in laws:

Ruth Fuller's father in law was Archippus Fuller Ruth Fuller's mother in law was Maria Fuller Ruth Fuller's grandfather in law was Seth Fuller Ruth Fuller's grandmother in law was Sarah Fuller Ruth Fuller's grandfather in law was Samuel Rider Ruth Fuller's grandmother in law was Mary Rider Ruth Fuller's son in law was Jonathan Tewksbury