How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Fuller
Maria Fuller

Partners of 
Maria Fuller

Archippus Fuller

Married

1 child together

Maria Fuller
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Fuller

Maiden name

Maria Rider

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1724

Date of death:

1798

Maria Fuller

Maria Fuller

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1724

Died

1798

Maria Fuller Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Fuller Children

Consider Fuller

born 1754, died 1820, age 66 (approx.)
with Archippus Fuller

Trivia

Maria Fuller Family

Maria Fuller's parents:

Maria Fuller's father was Samuel Rider Maria Fuller's mother was Mary Rider


Maria Fuller's children:

Maria Fuller's son was Consider Fuller


Maria Fuller's current partners:

Maria Fuller's husband was Archippus Fuller


Maria Fuller's grandparents:

Maria Fuller's grandfather was Joseph Sylvester Maria Fuller's grandmother was Hannah Sylvester


Maria Fuller's great grandparents:

Maria Fuller's great grandfather was Joseph Bartlett Maria Fuller's great grandmother was Hannah Bartlett   Maria Fuller's great great grandfather was Robert Bartlett Maria Fuller's great great grandmother was Mary Bartlett   Maria Fuller's 3x great grandfather was Richard Warren Maria Fuller's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Maria Fuller's grandchildren:

Maria Fuller's granddaughter was Lucinda Tewksbury


Maria Fuller's great grandchildren:

Maria Fuller's great granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer   Maria Fuller's great great grandson was George Gere   Maria Fuller's 3x great grandson was Albert Gere   Maria Fuller's 4x great grandson is Homer Gere   Maria Fuller's 5x great grandson is Richard Gere   Maria Fuller's 6x great grandson is Homer Gere


Maria Fuller's uncles and aunts:

Maria Fuller's aunt was Content Holmes


Maria Fuller's great uncles and aunts:

Maria Fuller's great uncle was Robert Bartlett Maria Fuller's great uncle was Joseph Bartlett Maria Fuller's great aunt was Mary Barnes Maria Fuller's great aunt was Sarah Holmes


Maria Fuller's in laws:

Maria Fuller's father in law was Seth Fuller Maria Fuller's mother in law was Sarah Fuller Maria Fuller's grandfather in law was Samuel Fuller III Maria Fuller's grandmother in law was Mercy Fuller Maria Fuller's grandfather in law was Adam Wright Maria Fuller's grandmother in law was Sarah Wright Maria Fuller's daughter in law was Ruth Fuller