How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Elizabeth Fuller
Partner of 
Elizabeth Fuller

Elizabeth Fuller

Elizabeth Fuller

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1637

Died

1713

Elizabeth Fuller
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Fuller

Maiden name

Elizabeth Nichols

Gender

Male

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1637

Date of death:

1713

Partners of 
Elizabeth Fuller

Samuel Fuller II

Married

1 child together

11 Apr 1658

Elizabeth Fuller Children

Samuel Fuller III

born 1659, died 1728, age 69 (approx.)
with Samuel Fuller II

Elizabeth Fuller Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Elizabeth Fuller Family

Elizabeth Fuller's children:

Elizabeth Fuller's son was Samuel Fuller III


Elizabeth Fuller's current partners:

Elizabeth Fuller's husband was Samuel Fuller II


Elizabeth Fuller's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Fuller's grandson was Seth Fuller


Elizabeth Fuller's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Fuller's great grandson was Archippus Fuller   Elizabeth Fuller's great great grandson was Consider Fuller   Elizabeth Fuller's 3x great granddaughter was Lucinda Tewksbury   Elizabeth Fuller's 4x great granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer   Elizabeth Fuller's 5x great grandson was George Gere   Elizabeth Fuller's 6x great grandson was Albert Gere   Elizabeth Fuller's 7x great grandson is Homer Gere   Elizabeth Fuller's 8x great grandson is Richard Gere   Elizabeth Fuller's 9x great grandson is Homer Gere


Elizabeth Fuller's in laws:

Elizabeth Fuller's father in law was Samuel Fuller Elizabeth Fuller's mother in law was Bridget Fuller Elizabeth Fuller's daughter in law was Mercy Fuller