How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bridget Fuller
Bridget Fuller

Partners of 
Bridget Fuller

Samuel Fuller

Married

1 child together

27 May 1617

Bridget Fuller
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Fuller

Maiden name

Bridget Lee

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1600

Date of death:

1667

Bridget Fuller

Bridget Fuller

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1600

Died

1667

Bridget Fuller Partner(s) Other Children

Bridget Fuller Children

Samuel Fuller II

born 1625, died 1695, age 70 (approx.)
with Samuel Fuller

Trivia

Bridget Fuller Family

Bridget Fuller's children:

Bridget Fuller's son was Samuel Fuller II


Bridget Fuller's current partners:

Bridget Fuller's husband was Samuel Fuller


Bridget Fuller's grandchildren:

Bridget Fuller's grandson was Samuel Fuller III


Bridget Fuller's great grandchildren:

Bridget Fuller's great grandson was Seth Fuller   Bridget Fuller's great great grandson was Archippus Fuller   Bridget Fuller's 3x great grandson was Consider Fuller   Bridget Fuller's 4x great granddaughter was Lucinda Tewksbury   Bridget Fuller's 5x great granddaughter was Sarah E. Geer   Bridget Fuller's 6x great grandson was George Gere   Bridget Fuller's 7x great grandson was Albert Gere   Bridget Fuller's 8x great grandson is Homer Gere   Bridget Fuller's 9x great grandson is Richard Gere   Bridget Fuller's 10x great grandson is Homer Gere


Bridget Fuller's in laws:

Bridget Fuller's son in law was Elizabeth Fuller