How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Smith
Mary Smith

Partners of 
Mary Smith

Oliver Smith

Married

1 child together

Mary Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Smith

Maiden name

Mary Denison

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1742

Date of death:

1800

Mary Smith

Mary Smith

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1742

Died

1800

Mary Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Smith Children

Denison Smith

born 1769, died 1860, age 91 (approx.)
with Oliver Smith

Trivia

Mary Smith Family

Mary Smith's parents:

Mary Smith's father was John Denison Mary Smith's mother was Mary Denison


Mary Smith's children:

Mary Smith's son was Denison Smith


Mary Smith's current partners:

Mary Smith's husband was Oliver Smith


Mary Smith's grandparents:

Mary Smith's grandfather was Edward Denison Mary Smith's grandmother was Mercy Denison


Mary Smith's great grandparents:

Mary Smith's great grandfather was George Denison Mary Smith's great grandmother was Mercy Denison   Mary Smith's great great grandfather was John Gorham Mary Smith's great great grandmother was Desire Gorham   Mary Smith's 3x great grandfather was John Howland Mary Smith's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Mary Smith's 4x great grandfather was John Tilley Mary Smith's 4x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Mary Smith's 5x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Mary Smith's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Mary Smith's grandchildren:

Mary Smith's granddaughter was Mary Allen


Mary Smith's great grandchildren:

Mary Smith's great grandson was Thomas Allen   Mary Smith's great great grandson was William Allen   Mary Smith's 3x great granddaughter was Anna Danson   Mary Smith's 4x great grandson is Edward Danson   Mary Smith's 5x great grandson is Ted Danson   Mary Smith's 6x great granddaughter is Kate Danson Mary Smith's adopted 6x great granddaughter is Alexis Danson


Mary Smith's in laws:

Mary Smith's daughter in law was Waty Smith