How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Danson
Anna Danson

Partners of 
Anna Danson

Edward Danson

Married

1 child together

Anna Danson
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Louise Danson

Maiden name

Anna Louise Allen

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880

Date of death:

1964

Anna Danson

Anna Louise Danson

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1880

Died

1964

Anna Danson Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Danson Children

Edward Danson

with Edward Danson

Trivia

Anna Danson Family

Anna Danson's parents:

Anna Danson's father was William Allen Anna Danson's mother was Virginia Allen


Anna Danson's children:

Anna Danson's son is Edward Danson


Anna Danson's current partners:

Anna Danson's husband was Edward Danson


Anna Danson's grandparents:

Anna Danson's grandfather was Thomas Allen Anna Danson's grandmother was Jane Allen


Anna Danson's great grandparents:

Anna Danson's great grandfather was Lewis Allen Anna Danson's great grandmother was Mary Allen   Anna Danson's great great grandfather was Denison Smith Anna Danson's great great grandmother was Waty Smith Anna Danson's great great grandfather was Thomas Allen Anna Danson's great great grandmother was Amelia Allen   Anna Danson's 3x great grandfather was Oliver Smith Anna Danson's 3x great grandmother was Mary Smith Anna Danson's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Allen Anna Danson's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Allen   Anna Danson's 4x great grandfather was John Denison Anna Danson's 4x great grandmother was Mary Denison Anna Danson's 4x great grandfather was Richard Christophers Anna Danson's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Christophers   Anna Danson's 5x great grandfather was Edward Denison Anna Danson's 5x great grandmother was Mercy Denison Anna Danson's 5x great grandfather was Richard Christophers Anna Danson's 5x great grandmother was Lucretia Christophers   Anna Danson's 6x great grandfather was George Denison Anna Danson's 6x great grandmother was Mercy Denison Anna Danson's 6x great grandfather was Peter Bradley Anna Danson's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Bradley   Anna Danson's 7x great grandfather was John Gorham Anna Danson's 7x great grandmother was Desire Gorham Anna Danson's 7x great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Anna Danson's 7x great grandmother was Lucretia Brewster   Anna Danson's 8x great grandfather was John Howland Anna Danson's 8x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland Anna Danson's 8x great grandfather was William Brewster Anna Danson's 8x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Anna Danson's 9x great grandfather was John Tilley Anna Danson's 9x great grandmother was Joan Tilley Anna Danson's 9x great grandfather was William Brewster III Anna Danson's 9x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Anna Danson's 10x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Anna Danson's 10x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Anna Danson's grandchildren:

Anna Danson's grandson is Ted Danson


Anna Danson's great grandchildren:

Anna Danson's great granddaughter is Kate Danson Anna Danson's adopted great granddaughter is Alexis Danson


Anna Danson's in laws:

Anna Danson's daughter in law is Jessica Danson