How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Virginia Allen
Virginia Allen

Partners of 
Virginia Allen

William Allen

Married

1 child together

Virginia Allen
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Reakirt Allen

Maiden name

Virginia Reakirt Thompson

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1856

Date of death:

1929

Virginia Allen

Virginia Reakirt Allen

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1856

Died

1929

Virginia Allen Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Allen Children

Anna Danson

born 1880, died 1964, age 84 (approx.)
with William Allen

Trivia

Virginia Allen Family

Virginia Allen's children:

Virginia Allen's daughter was Anna Danson


Virginia Allen's current partners:

Virginia Allen's husband was William Allen


Virginia Allen's grandchildren:

Virginia Allen's grandson is Edward Danson


Virginia Allen's great grandchildren:

Virginia Allen's great grandson is Ted Danson   Virginia Allen's great great granddaughter is Kate Danson Virginia Allen's adopted great great granddaughter is Alexis Danson


Virginia Allen's in laws:

Virginia Allen's father in law was Thomas Allen Virginia Allen's mother in law was Jane Allen Virginia Allen's grandfather in law was Lewis Allen Virginia Allen's grandmother in law was Mary Allen Virginia Allen's son in law was Edward Danson