How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amelia Allen
Amelia Allen

Partners of 
Amelia Allen

Thomas Allen

Married

1 child together

Amelia Allen
Bio Details

Full name

Amelia Allen

Maiden name

Amelia Taber

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1758

Date of death:

1838

Amelia Allen

Amelia Allen

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1758

Died

1838

Amelia Allen Partner(s) Other Children

Amelia Allen Children

Lewis Allen

born 1783, died 1844, age 61 (approx.)
with Thomas Allen

Trivia

Amelia Allen Family

Amelia Allen's children:

Amelia Allen's son was Lewis Allen


Amelia Allen's current partners:

Amelia Allen's husband was Thomas Allen


Amelia Allen's grandchildren:

Amelia Allen's grandson was Thomas Allen


Amelia Allen's great grandchildren:

Amelia Allen's great grandson was William Allen   Amelia Allen's great great granddaughter was Anna Danson   Amelia Allen's 3x great grandson is Edward Danson   Amelia Allen's 4x great grandson is Ted Danson   Amelia Allen's 5x great granddaughter is Kate Danson Amelia Allen's adopted 5x great granddaughter is Alexis Danson


Amelia Allen's in laws:

Amelia Allen's father in law was Thomas Allen Amelia Allen's mother in law was Elizabeth Allen Amelia Allen's grandfather in law was Richard Christophers Amelia Allen's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Christophers Amelia Allen's daughter in law was Mary Allen