How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Allen
Elizabeth Allen

Partners of 
Elizabeth Allen

Thomas Allen

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Allen
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Allen

Maiden name

Elizabeth Christophers

Also known as

Elizabeth Shackmaple

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1714

Date of death:

1755 (aft.)

Elizabeth Allen

Elizabeth Allen

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1714

Died

1755 (aft.)

Elizabeth Allen Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Allen Children

Thomas Allen

born 1755, died 1842 (ca.), age 87 (approx.)
with Thomas Allen

Trivia

Elizabeth Allen Family

Elizabeth Allen's parents:

Elizabeth Allen's father was Richard Christophers Elizabeth Allen's mother was Elizabeth Christophers


Elizabeth Allen's children:

Elizabeth Allen's son was Thomas Allen


Elizabeth Allen's current partners:

Elizabeth Allen's husband was Thomas Allen


Elizabeth Allen's grandparents:

Elizabeth Allen's grandfather was Richard Christophers Elizabeth Allen's grandmother was Lucretia Christophers


Elizabeth Allen's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Allen's great grandfather was Peter Bradley Elizabeth Allen's great grandmother was Elizabeth Bradley   Elizabeth Allen's great great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Elizabeth Allen's great great grandmother was Lucretia Brewster   Elizabeth Allen's 3x great grandfather was William Brewster Elizabeth Allen's 3x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Elizabeth Allen's 4x great grandfather was William Brewster III Elizabeth Allen's 4x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Elizabeth Allen's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Allen's grandson was Lewis Allen


Elizabeth Allen's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Allen's great grandson was Thomas Allen   Elizabeth Allen's great great grandson was William Allen   Elizabeth Allen's 3x great granddaughter was Anna Danson   Elizabeth Allen's 4x great grandson is Edward Danson   Elizabeth Allen's 5x great grandson is Ted Danson   Elizabeth Allen's 6x great granddaughter is Kate Danson Elizabeth Allen's adopted 6x great granddaughter is Alexis Danson


Elizabeth Allen's in laws:

Elizabeth Allen's daughter in law was Amelia Allen