How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Christophers
Elizabeth Christophers

Partners of 
Elizabeth Christophers

Richard Christophers

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Christophers
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Christophers

Maiden name

Elizabeth Saltonstall

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1690

Date of death:

1738

Elizabeth Christophers

Elizabeth Christophers

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1690

Died

1738

Elizabeth Christophers Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Christophers Children

Elizabeth Allen

born 1714, died 1755 (aft.), age 41 (approx.)
with Richard Christophers

Trivia

Elizabeth Christophers Family

Elizabeth Christophers's children:

Elizabeth Christophers's daughter was Elizabeth Allen


Elizabeth Christophers's current partners:

Elizabeth Christophers's husband was Richard Christophers


Elizabeth Christophers's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Christophers's grandson was Thomas Allen


Elizabeth Christophers's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Christophers's great grandson was Lewis Allen   Elizabeth Christophers's great great grandson was Thomas Allen   Elizabeth Christophers's 3x great grandson was William Allen   Elizabeth Christophers's 4x great granddaughter was Anna Danson   Elizabeth Christophers's 5x great grandson is Edward Danson   Elizabeth Christophers's 6x great grandson is Ted Danson   Elizabeth Christophers's 7x great granddaughter is Kate Danson Elizabeth Christophers's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Alexis Danson


Elizabeth Christophers's in laws:

Elizabeth Christophers's father in law was Richard Christophers Elizabeth Christophers's mother in law was Lucretia Christophers Elizabeth Christophers's grandfather in law was Peter Bradley Elizabeth Christophers's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Bradley Elizabeth Christophers's son in law was Thomas Allen