How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucretia Christophers
Lucretia Christophers

Partners of 
Lucretia Christophers

Richard Christophers

Married

1 child together

Lucretia Christophers
Bio Details

Full name

Lucretia Christophers

Maiden name

Lucretia Bradley

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1661

Date of death:

1691

Lucretia Christophers

Lucretia Christophers

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1661

Died

1691

Lucretia Christophers Partner(s) Other Children

Lucretia Christophers Children

Richard Christophers

born 1685, died 1736, age 51 (approx.)
with Richard Christophers

Trivia

Lucretia Christophers Family

Lucretia Christophers's parents:

Lucretia Christophers's father was Peter Bradley Lucretia Christophers's mother was Elizabeth Bradley


Lucretia Christophers's children:

Lucretia Christophers's son was Richard Christophers


Lucretia Christophers's current partners:

Lucretia Christophers's husband was Richard Christophers


Lucretia Christophers's grandparents:

Lucretia Christophers's grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Lucretia Christophers's grandmother was Lucretia Brewster


Lucretia Christophers's great grandparents:

Lucretia Christophers's great grandfather was William Brewster Lucretia Christophers's great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Lucretia Christophers's great great grandfather was William Brewster III Lucretia Christophers's great great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Lucretia Christophers's grandchildren:

Lucretia Christophers's granddaughter was Elizabeth Allen


Lucretia Christophers's great grandchildren:

Lucretia Christophers's great grandson was Thomas Allen   Lucretia Christophers's great great grandson was Lewis Allen   Lucretia Christophers's 3x great grandson was Thomas Allen   Lucretia Christophers's 4x great grandson was William Allen   Lucretia Christophers's 5x great granddaughter was Anna Danson   Lucretia Christophers's 6x great grandson is Edward Danson   Lucretia Christophers's 7x great grandson is Ted Danson   Lucretia Christophers's 8x great granddaughter is Kate Danson Lucretia Christophers's adopted 8x great granddaughter is Alexis Danson


Lucretia Christophers's uncles and aunts:

Lucretia Christophers's aunt was Mary Turner Lucretia Christophers's aunt was Ruth Hill Lucretia Christophers's uncle was Benjamin Brewster Lucretia Christophers's aunt-by-marriage was Ann Brewster Lucretia Christophers's aunt was Elizabeth Christophers Lucretia Christophers's aunt was Grace Wetherell Lucretia Christophers's aunt was Hannah Morgan


Lucretia Christophers's great uncles and aunts:

Lucretia Christophers's great uncle was Wrestling Brewster Lucretia Christophers's great aunt was Elizabeth Emerson Lucretia Christophers's great aunt was Patience Prence Lucretia Christophers's great aunt was Fear Allerton Lucretia Christophers's great uncle was Love Brewster


Lucretia Christophers's cousins:

Lucretia Christophers's cousin was Mary Anne Fitch Lucretia Christophers's cousin was Ann Coy Lucretia Christophers's cousin was Jonathan Brewster Lucretia Christophers's cousin was Daniel Brewster Lucretia Christophers's cousin was William Brewster Lucretia Christophers's cousin was Ruth Adgate Lucretia Christophers's cousin was Benjamin Brewster


Lucretia Christophers's first cousins once removed:

Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Lucretia Brewster Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Brewster Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Joseph Brewster Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Mary Hammond Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Sarah Cutler Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Hannah Freeman Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Brewster Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Ebenezer Brewster Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Rebecca Freeman Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Hannah Sparrow Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Mercy Freeman Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Sarah Allerton Lucretia Christophers's first cousin once removed was Isaac Allerton II


Lucretia Christophers's second cousins:

Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Thomas Mayo Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Nathaniel Mayo Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Samuel Mayo Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Richard Sparrow Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Bathsheba Freeman Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was John Freeman Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Patience Paine Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Thomas Freeman Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Edmond Freeman Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Mercy Knowles Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Hannah Mayo Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Nathaniel Freeman Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Bennett Paine Lucretia Christophers's second cousin was Sarah Lee


Lucretia Christophers's in laws:

Lucretia Christophers's daughter in law was Elizabeth Christophers