How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Bradley
Elizabeth Bradley

Partners of 
Elizabeth Bradley

Peter Bradley

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Bradley
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Bradley

Maiden name

Elizabeth Brewster

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1637

Date of death:

1708

Elizabeth Bradley Siblings

Mary Turner

Sister

Ruth Hill

Sister

Benjamin Brewster

Brother

Elizabeth Christophers

Sister

Grace Wetherell

Sister

Hannah Morgan

Sister

Elizabeth Bradley

Elizabeth Bradley

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1637

Died

1708

Elizabeth Bradley Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Bradley Children

Lucretia Christophers

born 1661, died 1691, age 30 (approx.)
with Peter Bradley

Trivia

Elizabeth Bradley Family

Elizabeth Bradley's parents:

Elizabeth Bradley's father was Jonathan Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's mother was Lucretia Brewster


Elizabeth Bradley's children:

Elizabeth Bradley's daughter was Lucretia Christophers


Elizabeth Bradley's current partners:

Elizabeth Bradley's husband was Peter Bradley


Elizabeth Bradley's siblings:

Elizabeth Bradley's sister was Mary Turner Elizabeth Bradley's sister was Ruth Hill Elizabeth Bradley's brother was Benjamin Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's sister was Elizabeth Christophers Elizabeth Bradley's sister was Grace Wetherell Elizabeth Bradley's sister was Hannah Morgan


Elizabeth Bradley's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Bradley's niece was Mary Anne Fitch Elizabeth Bradley's niece was Ann Coy Elizabeth Bradley's nephew was Jonathan Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's nephew was Daniel Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's nephew was William Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's niece was Ruth Adgate Elizabeth Bradley's nephew was Benjamin Brewster


Elizabeth Bradley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Bradley's great niece was Lucretia Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's great nephew was Jonathan Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's great nephew was Joseph Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's great niece was Mary Hammond Elizabeth Bradley's great niece was Sarah Cutler Elizabeth Bradley's great niece was Hannah Freeman Elizabeth Bradley's great nephew was Jonathan Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's great nephew was Ebenezer Brewster


Elizabeth Bradley's grandparents:

Elizabeth Bradley's grandfather was William Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's grandmother was Mary Brewster


Elizabeth Bradley's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Bradley's great grandfather was William Brewster III Elizabeth Bradley's great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Elizabeth Bradley's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Bradley's grandson was Richard Christophers


Elizabeth Bradley's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Bradley's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Allen   Elizabeth Bradley's great great grandson was Thomas Allen   Elizabeth Bradley's 3x great grandson was Lewis Allen   Elizabeth Bradley's 4x great grandson was Thomas Allen   Elizabeth Bradley's 5x great grandson was William Allen   Elizabeth Bradley's 6x great granddaughter was Anna Danson   Elizabeth Bradley's 7x great grandson is Edward Danson   Elizabeth Bradley's 8x great grandson is Ted Danson   Elizabeth Bradley's 9x great granddaughter is Kate Danson Elizabeth Bradley's adopted 9x great granddaughter is Alexis Danson


Elizabeth Bradley's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Bradley's uncle-by-marriage was Isaac Allerton Elizabeth Bradley's uncle was Wrestling Brewster Elizabeth Bradley's aunt was Elizabeth Emerson Elizabeth Bradley's aunt was Patience Prence Elizabeth Bradley's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Prence Elizabeth Bradley's aunt was Fear Allerton Elizabeth Bradley's uncle was Love Brewster


Elizabeth Bradley's cousins:

Elizabeth Bradley's cousin was Rebecca Freeman Elizabeth Bradley's cousin was Hannah Sparrow Elizabeth Bradley's cousin was Mercy Freeman Elizabeth Bradley's cousin was Sarah Allerton Elizabeth Bradley's cousin was Isaac Allerton II


Elizabeth Bradley's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Thomas Mayo Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Mayo Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Samuel Mayo Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Richard Sparrow Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Bathsheba Freeman Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was John Freeman Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Patience Paine Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Thomas Freeman Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Edmond Freeman Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Mercy Knowles Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Hannah Mayo Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Freeman Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Bennett Paine Elizabeth Bradley's first cousin once removed was Sarah Lee


Elizabeth Bradley's in laws:

Elizabeth Bradley's son in law was Richard Christophers