How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chloe Pierce
Chloe Pierce

Partners of 
Chloe Pierce

James Pierce

Married

1 child together

Chloe Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Chloe Pierce

Maiden name

Chloe Holbrook

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1816

Date of death:

1886

Chloe Pierce

Chloe Pierce

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1816

Died

1886

Chloe Pierce Partner(s) Other Children

Chloe Pierce Children

Jonas Pierce

born 1839, died 1913, age 74 (approx.)
with James Pierce

Trivia

Chloe Pierce Family

Chloe Pierce's parents:

Chloe Pierce's father was John Holbrook Chloe Pierce's mother was Mercy Holbrook


Chloe Pierce's children:

Chloe Pierce's son was Jonas Pierce


Chloe Pierce's current partners:

Chloe Pierce's husband was James Pierce


Chloe Pierce's grandparents:

Chloe Pierce's grandfather was John Holbrook Chloe Pierce's grandmother was Rhoda Holbrook


Chloe Pierce's great grandparents:

Chloe Pierce's great grandfather was John Holbrook Chloe Pierce's great grandmother was Zilpha Holbrook   Chloe Pierce's great great grandfather was Samuel Thayer Chloe Pierce's great great grandmother was Mary Thayer   Chloe Pierce's 3x great grandfather was Stephen Samson Chloe Pierce's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Samson   Chloe Pierce's 4x great grandfather was Henry Samson Chloe Pierce's 4x great grandmother was Ann Samson


Chloe Pierce's grandchildren:

Chloe Pierce's grandson was Scott Pierce


Chloe Pierce's great grandchildren:

Chloe Pierce's great grandson was Marvin Pierce   Chloe Pierce's great great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Chloe Pierce's great great granddaughter was Martha Rafferty Chloe Pierce's great great grandson was James Pierce Chloe Pierce's great great grandson is Scott Pierce   Chloe Pierce's 3x great grandson is President George W Bush Chloe Pierce's 3x great grandson is Jeb Bush Chloe Pierce's 3x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Chloe Pierce's 3x great grandson is Neil Bush Chloe Pierce's 3x great grandson is Marvin Bush Chloe Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch   Chloe Pierce's 4x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Chloe Pierce's 4x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Chloe Pierce's 4x great grandson is George P Bush Chloe Pierce's 4x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Chloe Pierce's 4x great grandson is John Bush Chloe Pierce's 4x great grandson is Ashley Bush Chloe Pierce's 4x great grandson is Pierce Bush Chloe Pierce's 4x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Chloe Pierce's adopted 4x great grandson is Marshall Bush Chloe Pierce's adopted 4x great grandson is Charles Bush Chloe Pierce's 4x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Chloe Pierce's 4x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Chloe Pierce's 4x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Chloe Pierce's 4x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch   Chloe Pierce's 5x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Chloe Pierce's 5x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Chloe Pierce's in laws:

Chloe Pierce's daughter in law was Kate Pierce