How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rhoda Holbrook
Rhoda Holbrook

Partners of 
Rhoda Holbrook

John Holbrook

Married

1 child together

Rhoda Holbrook
Bio Details

Full name

Rhoda Holbrook

Maiden name

Rhoda Thayer

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1746

Deceased

Rhoda Holbrook

Rhoda Holbrook

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1746

Deceased

Rhoda Holbrook Partner(s) Other Children

Rhoda Holbrook Children

John Holbrook

born 1778, died 1838, age 60 (approx.)
with John Holbrook

Trivia

Rhoda Holbrook Family

Rhoda Holbrook's children:

Rhoda Holbrook's son was John Holbrook


Rhoda Holbrook's current partners:

Rhoda Holbrook's husband was John Holbrook


Rhoda Holbrook's grandchildren:

Rhoda Holbrook's granddaughter was Chloe Pierce


Rhoda Holbrook's great grandchildren:

Rhoda Holbrook's great grandson was Jonas Pierce   Rhoda Holbrook's great great grandson was Scott Pierce   Rhoda Holbrook's 3x great grandson was Marvin Pierce   Rhoda Holbrook's 4x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 4x great granddaughter was Martha Rafferty Rhoda Holbrook's 4x great grandson was James Pierce Rhoda Holbrook's 4x great grandson is Scott Pierce   Rhoda Holbrook's 5x great grandson is President George W Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 5x great grandson is Jeb Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 5x great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 5x great grandson is Neil Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 5x great grandson is Marvin Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 5x great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch   Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great grandson is George P Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great grandson is John Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great grandson is Ashley Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great grandson is Pierce Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Rhoda Holbrook's adopted 6x great grandson is Marshall Bush Rhoda Holbrook's adopted 6x great grandson is Charles Bush Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Rhoda Holbrook's 6x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch   Rhoda Holbrook's 7x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Rhoda Holbrook's 7x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Rhoda Holbrook's in laws:

Rhoda Holbrook's father in law was John Holbrook Rhoda Holbrook's mother in law was Zilpha Holbrook Rhoda Holbrook's grandfather in law was Samuel Thayer Rhoda Holbrook's grandmother in law was Mary Thayer Rhoda Holbrook's daughter in law was Mercy Holbrook