How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Celina Brewster
Celina Brewster

Partners of 
Celina Brewster

Charles Brewster

Married

1 child together

Celina Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Celina Sophia Brewster

Maiden name

Celina Sophia Baldwin

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1840

Date of death:

1917

Celina Brewster

Celina Sophia Brewster

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1840

Died

1917

Celina Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Celina Brewster Children

Kingman Brewster

born 1882, died 1957, age 75 (approx.)
with Charles Brewster

Trivia

Celina Brewster Family

Celina Brewster's children:

Celina Brewster's son was Kingman Brewster


Celina Brewster's current partners:

Celina Brewster's husband was Charles Brewster


Celina Brewster's grandchildren:

Celina Brewster's grandson was Kingman Brewster


Celina Brewster's great grandchildren:

Celina Brewster's great grandson is Alden Brewster   Celina Brewster's great great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Celina Brewster's great great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Celina Brewster's 3x great grandson is Julian Form


Celina Brewster's in laws:

Celina Brewster's father in law was Elisha Brewster Celina Brewster's mother in law was Sophronia Brewster Celina Brewster's grandfather in law was Elisha Brewster Celina Brewster's grandmother in law was Sara Brewster Celina Brewster's daughter in law was Florence Brewster