How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Avril Campbell
Avril Campbell

Partners of 
Avril Campbell

Booth Danesh

Married

3 children together

Avril Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Avril Campbell

Also known as

Avril Campbell-Danesh

Gender

Female

Occupations

Doctor

Avril Campbell

Doctor Avril Campbell

Avril Campbell Partner(s) Other Children

Avril Campbell Children

Cyrus Campbell-Danesh

with Booth Danesh

Darius Danesh

born 1980, age 37
with Booth Danesh

British Singer

Aria Campbell-Danesh

born 1983 (ca.), age 34 (ca.)
with Booth Danesh

Trivia

Avril Campbell Family

Avril Campbell's children:

Avril Campbell's son is Darius Danesh Avril Campbell's son is Cyrus Campbell-Danesh Avril Campbell's son is Aria Campbell-Danesh


Avril Campbell's current partners:

Avril Campbell's husband is Booth Danesh


Avril Campbell's former in laws:

Avril Campbell's former daughter in law is Natasha Henstridge