How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sophronia Brewster
Sophronia Brewster

Partners of 
Sophronia Brewster

Elisha Brewster

Married

1 child together

Sophronia Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Sophronia Martha Brewster

Maiden name

Sophronia Martha Kingman

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1810

Date of death:

1879

Sophronia Brewster

Sophronia Martha Brewster

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1810

Died

1879

Sophronia Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Sophronia Brewster Children

Charles Brewster

born 1843, died 1908, age 65 (approx.)
with Elisha Brewster

Trivia

Sophronia Brewster Family

Sophronia Brewster's children:

Sophronia Brewster's son was Charles Brewster


Sophronia Brewster's current partners:

Sophronia Brewster's husband was Elisha Brewster


Sophronia Brewster's grandchildren:

Sophronia Brewster's grandson was Kingman Brewster


Sophronia Brewster's great grandchildren:

Sophronia Brewster's great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Sophronia Brewster's great great grandson is Alden Brewster   Sophronia Brewster's 3x great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Sophronia Brewster's 3x great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Sophronia Brewster's 4x great grandson is Julian Form


Sophronia Brewster's in laws:

Sophronia Brewster's father in law was Elisha Brewster Sophronia Brewster's mother in law was Sara Brewster Sophronia Brewster's grandfather in law was Deacon Jonathan Brewster Sophronia Brewster's grandmother in law was Zipporah Brewster Sophronia Brewster's daughter in law was Celina Brewster