How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sara Brewster
Sara Brewster

Partners of 
Sara Brewster

Elisha Brewster

Married

1 child together

Sara Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Sara Brewster

Maiden name

Sara Huntington

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1768

Date of death:

1841

Sara Brewster

Sara Brewster

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1768

Died

1841

Sara Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Sara Brewster Children

Elisha Brewster

born 1809, died 1878, age 69 (approx.)
with Elisha Brewster

Trivia

Sara Brewster Family

Sara Brewster's children:

Sara Brewster's son was Elisha Brewster


Sara Brewster's current partners:

Sara Brewster's husband was Elisha Brewster


Sara Brewster's grandchildren:

Sara Brewster's grandson was Charles Brewster


Sara Brewster's great grandchildren:

Sara Brewster's great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Sara Brewster's great great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Sara Brewster's 3x great grandson is Alden Brewster   Sara Brewster's 4x great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Sara Brewster's 4x great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Sara Brewster's 5x great grandson is Julian Form


Sara Brewster's in laws:

Sara Brewster's father in law was Deacon Jonathan Brewster Sara Brewster's mother in law was Zipporah Brewster Sara Brewster's grandfather in law was Jonathan Brewster Sara Brewster's grandmother in law was Mary Brewster Sara Brewster's daughter in law was Sophronia Brewster