How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Zipporah Brewster
Zipporah Brewster

Partners of 
Zipporah Brewster

Deacon Jonathan Brewster

Married

1 child together

Zipporah Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Zipporah Brewster

Maiden name

Zipporah Smith

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1735

Date of death:

1794

Zipporah Brewster

Zipporah Brewster

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1735

Died

1794

Zipporah Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Zipporah Brewster Children

Elisha Brewster

born 1755, died 1833, age 78 (approx.)
with Deacon Jonathan Brewster

Trivia

Zipporah Brewster Family

Zipporah Brewster's children:

Zipporah Brewster's son was Elisha Brewster


Zipporah Brewster's current partners:

Zipporah Brewster's husband was Deacon Jonathan Brewster


Zipporah Brewster's grandchildren:

Zipporah Brewster's grandson was Elisha Brewster


Zipporah Brewster's great grandchildren:

Zipporah Brewster's great grandson was Charles Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's great great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's 3x great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's 4x great grandson is Alden Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's 5x great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Zipporah Brewster's 5x great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's 6x great grandson is Julian Form


Zipporah Brewster's in laws:

Zipporah Brewster's father in law was Jonathan Brewster Zipporah Brewster's mother in law was Mary Brewster Zipporah Brewster's grandfather in law was Daniel Brewster Zipporah Brewster's grandmother in law was Hannah Brewster Zipporah Brewster's husband Deacon Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Hannah Freeman Zipporah Brewster's husband Deacon Jonathan Brewster's uncle-by-marriage was Joseph Freeman Zipporah Brewster's daughter in law was Sara Brewster