How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mary Brewster
Partner of 
Mary Brewster

Mary Brewster

Mary Brewster

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1704

Died

1771

Mary Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Brewster

Maiden name

Mary Parish

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1704

Date of death:

1771

Partners of 
Mary Brewster

Jonathan Brewster

Married

1 child together

Mary Brewster Children

Deacon Jonathan Brewster

born 1734, died 1800, age 66 (approx.)
with Jonathan Brewster

Mary Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Mary Brewster Family

Mary Brewster's children:

Mary Brewster's son was Deacon Jonathan Brewster


Mary Brewster's current partners:

Mary Brewster's husband was Jonathan Brewster


Mary Brewster's grandchildren:

Mary Brewster's grandson was Elisha Brewster


Mary Brewster's great grandchildren:

Mary Brewster's great grandson was Elisha Brewster   Mary Brewster's great great grandson was Charles Brewster   Mary Brewster's 3x great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Mary Brewster's 4x great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Mary Brewster's 5x great grandson is Alden Brewster   Mary Brewster's 6x great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Mary Brewster's 6x great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Mary Brewster's 7x great grandson is Julian Form


Mary Brewster's in laws:

Mary Brewster's father in law was Daniel Brewster Mary Brewster's mother in law was Hannah Brewster Mary Brewster's grandfather in law was Benjamin Brewster Mary Brewster's grandmother in law was Ann Brewster Mary Brewster's sister in law was Hannah Freeman Mary Brewster's brother in law-by-marriage was Joseph Freeman Mary Brewster's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Mary Anne Fitch Mary Brewster's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Ann Coy Mary Brewster's husband Jonathan Brewster's uncle in law was Jonathan Brewster Mary Brewster's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt-by-marriage was Judith Huntington Mary Brewster's husband Jonathan Brewster's uncle in law was William Brewster Mary Brewster's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt-by-marriage was Patience Brewster Mary Brewster's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Ruth Adgate Mary Brewster's husband Jonathan Brewster's uncle in law was Benjamin Brewster Mary Brewster's daughter in law was Zipporah Brewster