How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Brewster
Hannah Brewster

Partners of 
Hannah Brewster

Daniel Brewster

Married

2 children together

Hannah Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Brewster

Maiden name

Hannah Gager

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1666

Date of death:

1727

Hannah Brewster

Hannah Brewster

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1666

Died

1727

Hannah Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Brewster Children

Hannah Freeman

born 1690, died 1750, age 60 (approx.)
with Daniel Brewster

Jonathan Brewster

born 1705, died 1776, age 71 (approx.)
with Daniel Brewster

Trivia

Hannah Brewster Family

Hannah Brewster's children:

Hannah Brewster's daughter was Hannah Freeman Hannah Brewster's son was Jonathan Brewster


Hannah Brewster's current partners:

Hannah Brewster's husband was Daniel Brewster


Hannah Brewster's grandchildren:

Hannah Brewster's granddaughter was Hannah Witter Hannah Brewster's grandson was Deacon Jonathan Brewster


Hannah Brewster's great grandchildren:

Hannah Brewster's great granddaughter was Mary Spaulding Hannah Brewster's great grandson was Elisha Brewster   Hannah Brewster's great great grandson was Erastus Spalding Hannah Brewster's great great grandson was Elisha Brewster   Hannah Brewster's 3x great granddaughter was Martha Garlinghouse Hannah Brewster's 3x great grandson was Charles Brewster   Hannah Brewster's 4x great granddaughter was Caroline Houghton Hannah Brewster's 4x great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Hannah Brewster's 5x great granddaughter was Katharine Hepburn Hannah Brewster's 5x great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Hannah Brewster's 6x great granddaughter was Katharine Hepburn Hannah Brewster's 6x great grandson is Alden Brewster Hannah Brewster's 6x great grandson was Thomas Hepburn Hannah Brewster's 6x great grandson was Richard Hepburn Hannah Brewster's 6x great grandson was Robert Hepburn Hannah Brewster's 6x great granddaughter was Marion Hepburn Hannah Brewster's 6x great granddaughter was Margaret Perry   Hannah Brewster's 7x great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Hannah Brewster's 7x great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Hannah Brewster's 8x great grandson is Julian Form


Hannah Brewster's in laws:

Hannah Brewster's father in law was Benjamin Brewster Hannah Brewster's mother in law was Ann Brewster Hannah Brewster's grandfather in law was Jonathan Brewster Hannah Brewster's grandmother in law was Lucretia Brewster Hannah Brewster's sister in law was Mary Anne Fitch Hannah Brewster's sister in law was Ann Coy Hannah Brewster's brother in law was Jonathan Brewster Hannah Brewster's sister in law-by-marriage was Judith Huntington Hannah Brewster's brother in law was William Brewster Hannah Brewster's sister in law-by-marriage was Patience Brewster Hannah Brewster's sister in law was Ruth Adgate Hannah Brewster's brother in law was Benjamin Brewster Hannah Brewster's husband Daniel Brewster's aunt in law was Mary Turner Hannah Brewster's husband Daniel Brewster's aunt in law was Ruth Hill Hannah Brewster's husband Daniel Brewster's aunt in law was Elizabeth Bradley Hannah Brewster's husband Daniel Brewster's uncle-by-marriage was Peter Bradley Hannah Brewster's husband Daniel Brewster's aunt in law was Elizabeth Christophers Hannah Brewster's husband Daniel Brewster's aunt in law was Grace Wetherell Hannah Brewster's husband Daniel Brewster's aunt in law was Hannah Morgan Hannah Brewster's son in law was Joseph Freeman Hannah Brewster's son in law was Mary Brewster