How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Florence Brewster
Florence Brewster

Partners of 
Florence Brewster

Kingman Brewster

Married

1 child together

Florence Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Brewster Foster

Maiden name

Florence Foster Besse

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1885

Date of death:

1965

Florence Brewster

Florence Brewster Foster

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1885

Died

1965

Florence Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Florence Brewster Children

Kingman Brewster

born 1919, died 1988, age 69 (approx.)
with Kingman Brewster

Trivia

Florence Brewster Family

Florence Brewster's children:

Florence Brewster's son was Kingman Brewster


Florence Brewster's current partners:

Florence Brewster's husband was Kingman Brewster


Florence Brewster's grandchildren:

Florence Brewster's grandson is Alden Brewster


Florence Brewster's great grandchildren:

Florence Brewster's great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Florence Brewster's great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Florence Brewster's great great grandson is Julian Form


Florence Brewster's in laws:

Florence Brewster's father in law was Charles Brewster Florence Brewster's mother in law was Celina Brewster Florence Brewster's grandfather in law was Elisha Brewster Florence Brewster's grandmother in law was Sophronia Brewster Florence Brewster's daughter in law was Mary Brewster