How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Crosby
Mary Crosby

Partners of 
Mary Crosby

Nathaniel Crosby IV

Married

1 child together

Mary Crosby
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Crosby

Maiden name

Mary Lincoln

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1808

Date of death:

1888

Mary Crosby

Mary Crosby

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1808

Died

1888

Mary Crosby Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Crosby Children

Nathaniel Crosby

born 1835, died 1885, age 50
with Nathaniel Crosby IV

Trivia

Mary Crosby Family

Mary Crosby's children:

Mary Crosby's son was Nathaniel Crosby


Mary Crosby's current partners:

Mary Crosby's husband was Nathaniel Crosby IV


Mary Crosby's grandchildren:

Mary Crosby's grandson was Harry Lowe Crosby


Mary Crosby's great grandchildren:

Mary Crosby's great grandson was Bing Crosby Mary Crosby's great grandson was Laurence Crosby Mary Crosby's great grandson was Everett Crosby Mary Crosby's great grandson was Edward Crosby Mary Crosby's great granddaughter was Catherine Mullin Mary Crosby's great granddaughter was Mary Pool Mary Crosby's great grandson was Bob Crosby   Mary Crosby's great great granddaughter is Mary Crosby Mary Crosby's great great grandson was Gary Crosby Mary Crosby's great great grandson is Nathaniel Crosby Mary Crosby's great great grandson was Phillip Crosby Mary Crosby's great great grandson was Dennis Crosby Mary Crosby's great great grandson was Lindsay Crosby Mary Crosby's great great grandson is Harry Crosby   Mary Crosby's 3x great granddaughter is Denise Crosby Mary Crosby's 3x great grandson is Phillip Crosby Jr Mary Crosby's 3x great granddaughter is Kelly Crosby Mary Crosby's 3x great granddaughter is Erin Crosby Mary Crosby's 3x great grandson was Dennis Crosby Jr Mary Crosby's 3x great grandson was Patrick Crosby


Mary Crosby's in laws:

Mary Crosby's father in law was Nathaniel Crosby III Mary Crosby's mother in law was Ruby Crosby Mary Crosby's grandfather in law was Chillingsworth Foster III Mary Crosby's grandmother in law was Sarah Freeman Mary Crosby's daughter in law was Cordelia Crosby