How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Freeman
Sarah Freeman

Partners of 
Sarah Freeman

Chillingsworth Foster III

Married

1 child together

Sarah Freeman
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Freeman

Maiden name

Sarah Foster

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1740

Date of death:

1823

Sarah Freeman

Sarah Freeman

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1740

Died

1823

Sarah Freeman Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Freeman Children

Ruby Crosby

born 1783, died 1837, age 54 (approx.)
with Chillingsworth Foster III

Trivia

Sarah Freeman Family

Sarah Freeman's children:

Sarah Freeman's daughter was Ruby Crosby


Sarah Freeman's current partners:

Sarah Freeman's husband was Chillingsworth Foster III


Sarah Freeman's grandchildren:

Sarah Freeman's grandson was Nathaniel Crosby IV


Sarah Freeman's great grandchildren:

Sarah Freeman's great grandson was Nathaniel Crosby   Sarah Freeman's great great grandson was Harry Lowe Crosby   Sarah Freeman's 3x great grandson was Bing Crosby Sarah Freeman's 3x great grandson was Laurence Crosby Sarah Freeman's 3x great grandson was Everett Crosby Sarah Freeman's 3x great grandson was Edward Crosby Sarah Freeman's 3x great granddaughter was Catherine Mullin Sarah Freeman's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Pool Sarah Freeman's 3x great grandson was Bob Crosby   Sarah Freeman's 4x great granddaughter is Mary Crosby Sarah Freeman's 4x great grandson was Gary Crosby Sarah Freeman's 4x great grandson is Nathaniel Crosby Sarah Freeman's 4x great grandson was Phillip Crosby Sarah Freeman's 4x great grandson was Dennis Crosby Sarah Freeman's 4x great grandson was Lindsay Crosby Sarah Freeman's 4x great grandson is Harry Crosby   Sarah Freeman's 5x great granddaughter is Denise Crosby Sarah Freeman's 5x great grandson is Phillip Crosby Jr Sarah Freeman's 5x great granddaughter is Kelly Crosby Sarah Freeman's 5x great granddaughter is Erin Crosby Sarah Freeman's 5x great grandson was Dennis Crosby Jr Sarah Freeman's 5x great grandson was Patrick Crosby


Sarah Freeman's in laws:

Sarah Freeman's father in law was Chillingsworth Foster II Sarah Freeman's mother in law was Mercy Foster Sarah Freeman's grandfather in law was Chillingsworth Foster Sarah Freeman's grandmother in law was Marcy Foster Sarah Freeman's husband Chillingsworth Foster III's uncle in law was James Foster Sarah Freeman's husband Chillingsworth Foster III's aunt in law was Mary Paddock Sarah Freeman's husband Chillingsworth Foster III's uncle in law was Isaac Foster Sarah Freeman's son in law was Nathaniel Crosby III