How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mercy Foster
Mercy Foster

Partners of 
Mercy Foster

Chillingsworth Foster II

Married

1 child together

Mercy Foster
Bio Details

Full name

Mercy Foster

Maiden name

Mercy Winslow

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1712

Date of death:

1757

Mercy Foster

Mercy Foster

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1712

Died

1757

Mercy Foster Partner(s) Other Children

Mercy Foster Children

Chillingsworth Foster III

born 1737, died 1815, age 78 (approx.)
with Chillingsworth Foster II

Trivia

Mercy Foster Family

Mercy Foster's children:

Mercy Foster's son was Chillingsworth Foster III


Mercy Foster's current partners:

Mercy Foster's husband was Chillingsworth Foster II


Mercy Foster's grandchildren:

Mercy Foster's granddaughter was Ruby Crosby


Mercy Foster's great grandchildren:

Mercy Foster's great grandson was Nathaniel Crosby IV   Mercy Foster's great great grandson was Nathaniel Crosby   Mercy Foster's 3x great grandson was Harry Lowe Crosby   Mercy Foster's 4x great grandson was Bing Crosby   Mercy Foster's 5x great granddaughter is Mary Crosby Mercy Foster's 5x great grandson was Gary Crosby Mercy Foster's 5x great grandson is Nathaniel Crosby Mercy Foster's 5x great grandson was Phillip Crosby Mercy Foster's 5x great grandson was Dennis Crosby Mercy Foster's 5x great grandson was Lindsay Crosby Mercy Foster's 5x great grandson is Harry Crosby


Mercy Foster's in laws:

Mercy Foster's father in law was Chillingsworth Foster Mercy Foster's mother in law was Marcy Foster Mercy Foster's grandfather in law was John Freeman Mercy Foster's grandmother in law was Sarah Freeman Mercy Foster's brother in law was James Foster Mercy Foster's sister in law was Mary Paddock Mercy Foster's brother in law was Isaac Foster Mercy Foster's husband Chillingsworth Foster II's uncle in law was John Freeman Mercy Foster's husband Chillingsworth Foster II's uncle in law was Benjamin Freeman Mercy Foster's husband Chillingsworth Foster II's aunt in law was Mary Berry Mercy Foster's husband Chillingsworth Foster II's aunt in law was Elizabeth Bacon Mercy Foster's daughter in law was Sarah Freeman