How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Paddock
Mary Paddock

Partners of 
Mary Paddock

Mary Paddock
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Paddock

Maiden name

Mary Foster

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1709

Date of death:

1749

Mary Paddock Siblings

James Foster

Brother

Chillingsworth Foster II

Brother

Isaac Foster

Brother

Mary Paddock

Mary Paddock

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1709

Died

1749

Trivia

Mary Paddock Family

Mary Paddock's parents:

Mary Paddock's father was Chillingsworth Foster Mary Paddock's mother was Marcy Foster


Mary Paddock's siblings:

Mary Paddock's brother was James Foster Mary Paddock's brother was Chillingsworth Foster II Mary Paddock's brother was Isaac Foster


Mary Paddock's nieces and nephews:

Mary Paddock's nephew was Chillingsworth Foster III


Mary Paddock's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Paddock's great niece was Ruby Crosby


Mary Paddock's grandparents:

Mary Paddock's grandfather was John Freeman Mary Paddock's grandmother was Sarah Freeman


Mary Paddock's great grandparents:

Mary Paddock's great grandfather was John Freeman Mary Paddock's great grandmother was Mercy Freeman   Mary Paddock's great great grandfather was Thomas Prence Mary Paddock's great great grandmother was Patience Prence   Mary Paddock's 3x great grandfather was William Brewster Mary Paddock's 3x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Mary Paddock's 4x great grandfather was William Brewster III Mary Paddock's 4x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Mary Paddock's uncles and aunts:

Mary Paddock's uncle was John Freeman Mary Paddock's uncle was Benjamin Freeman Mary Paddock's aunt was Mary Berry Mary Paddock's aunt was Elizabeth Bacon


Mary Paddock's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Paddock's great aunt was Patience Paine Mary Paddock's great uncle was Thomas Freeman Mary Paddock's great uncle was Edmond Freeman Mary Paddock's great aunt was Mercy Knowles Mary Paddock's great aunt was Hannah Mayo Mary Paddock's great uncle was Nathaniel Freeman Mary Paddock's great uncle was Bennett Paine


Mary Paddock's first cousins once removed:

Mary Paddock's first cousin once removed was Mercy Rich Mary Paddock's first cousin once removed was Samuel Knowles Mary Paddock's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Knowles Mary Paddock's first cousin once removed was Richard Knowles Mary Paddock's first cousin once removed was John Knowles Mary Paddock's first cousin once removed was Amos Knowles Mary Paddock's first cousin once removed was James Knowles


Mary Paddock's second cousins:

Mary Paddock's second cousin was Mercy Godfrey