How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Bacon
Elizabeth Bacon

Partners of 
Elizabeth Bacon

Elizabeth Bacon
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Bacon

Maiden name

Elizabeth Freeman

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1698

Date of death:

1770

Elizabeth Bacon Siblings

John Freeman

Brother

Benjamin Freeman

Brother

Marcy Foster

Sister

Mary Berry

Sister

Elizabeth Bacon

Elizabeth Bacon

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1698

Died

1770

Trivia

Elizabeth Bacon Family

Elizabeth Bacon's parents:

Elizabeth Bacon's father was John Freeman Elizabeth Bacon's mother was Sarah Freeman


Elizabeth Bacon's siblings:

Elizabeth Bacon's brother was John Freeman Elizabeth Bacon's brother was Benjamin Freeman Elizabeth Bacon's sister was Marcy Foster Elizabeth Bacon's sister was Mary Berry


Elizabeth Bacon's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Bacon's nephew was James Foster Elizabeth Bacon's nephew was Chillingsworth Foster II Elizabeth Bacon's niece was Mary Paddock Elizabeth Bacon's nephew was Isaac Foster


Elizabeth Bacon's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Bacon's great nephew was Chillingsworth Foster III


Elizabeth Bacon's grandparents:

Elizabeth Bacon's grandfather was John Freeman Elizabeth Bacon's grandmother was Mercy Freeman


Elizabeth Bacon's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Bacon's great grandfather was Thomas Prence Elizabeth Bacon's great grandmother was Patience Prence   Elizabeth Bacon's great great grandfather was William Brewster Elizabeth Bacon's great great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Elizabeth Bacon's 3x great grandfather was William Brewster III Elizabeth Bacon's 3x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Elizabeth Bacon's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Bacon's aunt was Patience Paine Elizabeth Bacon's uncle was Thomas Freeman Elizabeth Bacon's uncle was Edmond Freeman Elizabeth Bacon's aunt was Mercy Knowles Elizabeth Bacon's uncle-by-marriage was Samuel Knowles Elizabeth Bacon's aunt was Hannah Mayo Elizabeth Bacon's uncle was Nathaniel Freeman Elizabeth Bacon's uncle was Bennett Paine


Elizabeth Bacon's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Bacon's great aunt was Rebecca Freeman Elizabeth Bacon's great aunt was Hannah Sparrow


Elizabeth Bacon's cousins:

Elizabeth Bacon's cousin was Mercy Rich Elizabeth Bacon's cousin was Samuel Knowles Elizabeth Bacon's cousin was Nathaniel Knowles Elizabeth Bacon's cousin was Richard Knowles Elizabeth Bacon's cousin was John Knowles Elizabeth Bacon's cousin was Amos Knowles Elizabeth Bacon's cousin was James Knowles


Elizabeth Bacon's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Bacon's first cousin once removed was Mercy Godfrey Elizabeth Bacon's first cousin once removed was Thomas Mayo Elizabeth Bacon's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Mayo Elizabeth Bacon's first cousin once removed was Samuel Mayo Elizabeth Bacon's first cousin once removed was Richard Sparrow Elizabeth Bacon's first cousin once removed was Bathsheba Freeman


Elizabeth Bacon's second cousins:

Elizabeth Bacon's second cousin was Theophilus Mayo Elizabeth Bacon's second cousin was Ruth Norcott Elizabeth Bacon's second cousin was Israel Mayo